Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alejandro Michelena
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Luke Hartman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Owen Carson
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 8 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 7 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tony McIntyre
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Owen Howell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Carter Robertson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alejandro Michelena
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 775 | – | PB | |
2 |
Owen Carson
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 699 | +2.1% | PB | |
3 |
Alex Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 663 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Hartman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 649 | – | PB | |
5 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 732 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 718 | – | PB | |
7 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 550 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tony McIntyre
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 540 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Owen Howell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 498 | – | ||
10 |
Carter Robertson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 489 | – | ||
11 |
Ben Allen
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 643 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
caleb ortman
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | 636 | +6.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ben Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 590 | – | PB | |
14 |
Noah Beaver
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 416 | +4.4% | PB | |
15 |
Tomas Cakulev
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 411 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Mac Clark
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 393 | -2.6% | ||
17 |
Aiden Luczywo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 545 | -5.2% | ||
18 |
Tyler Turgeon
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 379 | – | PB | |
19 |
Peter Peyser
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 351 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Keegan Freeworth
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 348 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jack White
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 470 | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Cam Mateyo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 214 | – | ||
23 |
Ethan Maravich
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 336 | – | ||
24 |
Andrew Indradjaja
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 188 | +1.3% | PB | |
25 |
Danny Lesinski
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 333 | – | ||
26 |
Nick Hoover
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 219 | +5.3% | PB | |
27 |
Luke Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 64 | – | ||
28 |
Patrick Newyear
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 180 | -2.4% | ||
29 |
Brady Bernard
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
– |
Carmine Mcintyre
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | – | ||
– |
Owen Pesek
Cleveland Elite Aquatics
|
Cleveland Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – |