Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Cimera
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 11 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Keller Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
James Gottfried
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Diego Rangel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 5 | +6.1% | PB | |
7 |
Tanirbegen Zhubanov
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Nathaniel Ross
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +2.8% | SB | |
9 |
Connor Wallace
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Ben Winslow
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Cimera
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 828 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 810 | – | PB | |
3 |
Keller Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 713 | – | PB | |
4 |
Tanirbegen Zhubanov
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 700 | – | ||
5 |
Diego Rangel
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 688 | +5.1% | PB | |
5 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 688 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Nathaniel Ross
Unattached
|
Unattached | 686 | +2.3% | SB | |
7 |
James Gottfried
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 779 | – | PB | |
9 |
Connor Wallace
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 678 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Ben Winslow
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 674 | – | PB | |
11 |
Paul Warnagiris
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 659 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Jager Ninke
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 738 | -2.6% | ||
13 |
Ganesh Sivaramakrishnan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 627 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Purcell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 616 | – | ||
15 |
Ruben Szabo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 614 | -2.6% | ||
16 |
Nick Begany
Swim United
|
Swim United | 608 | – | PB | |
17 |
Daniel Wang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 599 | – | ||
18 |
Tommy Mcintyre
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 598 | +1.3% | PB | |
19 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 597 | – | ||
20 |
Andrei Tudorascu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 596 | – | PB | |
21 |
Zachary Jubeck
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 592 | – | PB | |
22 |
Mason Brady
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 588 | +2.9% | PB | |
23 |
Ben Sheets
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 581 | – | PB | |
24 |
Evan Kowalczyk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 579 | +5.1% | PB | |
25 |
Henry Koloc
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 658 | – | PB | |
26 |
Brian Kerrigan
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 551 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jackson Stump
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 636 | +2.0% | PB | |
28 |
Zach Schuster
Unattached
|
Unattached | 631 | – | PB | |
28 |
Connor Van Voorhis
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 536 | -1.6% | ||
30 |
Josh Toothman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 620 | +0.6% | PB | |
31 |
Nolan Tanner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 618 | – | PB | |
32 |
Eliot Maravich
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 617 | – | PB | |
33 |
Lorenzo Viteri
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 613 | +1.2% | PB | |
34 |
Ryder McCrory
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 609 | – | PB | |
35 |
Matvey Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 509 | – | PB | |
36 |
Granthem Brown
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 507 | +2.5% | PB | |
37 |
Oscar Ruff
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 591 | – | PB | |
38 |
Matthew Fibbi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 586 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jonah Sundquist
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 478 | -0.5% | ||
40 |
Colby Bernard
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 464 | – | PB | |
41 |
Harrison Moore
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 458 | +5.6% | PB | |
42 |
Liam Friedlander
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 537 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jacob Pfeffer
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 527 | +1.1% | PB | |
44 |
Pavel Schabanow
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 526 | – | PB | |
45 |
Pablo Salazar
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 361 | – | PB | |
46 |
Preston Wooley
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 421 | +5.1% | PB | |
47 |
William Zampogna
Unattached
|
Unattached | 260 | – | PB | |
48 |
Cody McNiece
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 242 | -5.0% | ||
49 |
Sutton Pikor
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 99 | – | PB | |
– |
Gage Sloan
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | – | – |