Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hunter Armstrong
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 11 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 9 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Pete Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Mason Romstadt
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 5 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Frank Applebaum
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 4 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Will Schneider
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 2 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Sam Neaveill
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 1 | +0.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 831 | – | ||
12 |
Yousif Bu Arish
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 724 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
Tiki Saladin
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 713 | – | ||
14 |
Christopher O'Shea
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 705 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ben Borvendeg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 787 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kaden Smesko
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 698 | +0.3% | SB | |
17 |
Aiden Neuman
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 720 | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Brandon Christian
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 657 | +0.8% | SB | |
19 |
TJ Bragg
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 750 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Joshua Galecki
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 658 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hunter Armstrong
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 826 | -1.1% | ||
2 |
Jay Johnson
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 757 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Pete Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 757 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 840 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mason Romstadt
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 725 | – | PB | |
6 |
Will Rose
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 722 | -3.0% | ||
7 |
Will Schneider
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 711 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brandon Stoia
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 717 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Frank Applebaum
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 710 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Sam Neaveill
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 691 | +2.1% | SB | |
11 |
Rick Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 701 | – | ||
12 |
Charlie Clark
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 734 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Conner McBeth
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 732 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Tiki Saladin
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 686 | – | ||
15 |
Richie Kurlich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 685 | – | ||
16 |
Brandon Christian
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 684 | +1.9% | SB | |
17 |
Kaden Smesko
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 691 | 0.0% | ||
18 |
Aiden Neuman
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 720 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Christopher O'Shea
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 669 | – | PB | |
20 |
Yousif Bu Arish
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 666 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Ben Borvendeg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 756 | – | ||
22 |
TJ Bragg
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 750 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Joshua Galecki
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 665 | – | ||
24 |
Mark Krusinski
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 653 | +2.4% | SB | |
25 |
Ty Watson
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 652 | – | ||
26 |
Conrad Molinaro
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 650 | – | ||
27 |
Isaac Grinberg
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club
|
Sylvania Tsunami Swim Club | 657 | – | ||
27 |
Chachi Gustafson
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 657 | +4.2% | PB | |
29 |
Jack Frazier
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 638 | +0.9% | SB | |
30 |
Josh Matheny
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 674 | – | PB | |
30 |
Michael Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 674 | – | PB | |
32 |
Luca Aldewereld
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 672 | +3.1% | PB | |
33 |
Drew Holmes
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 719 | – | PB | |
34 |
Alex Grahor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 633 | – | PB | |
35 |
Owen Hanna
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 619 | +2.0% | SB | |
36 |
Josh Madzy
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 615 | – | ||
37 |
George Kondev
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 614 | +0.9% | PB | |
38 |
Chris O'Connor
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 623 | 0.0% | ||
39 |
Branko Kosanovich
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 623 | – | ||
40 |
Jerry Chen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 606 | – | ||
41 |
Angelo Russo
Club Mountaineer
|
Club Mountaineer | 606 | – | ||
42 |
Ryan Senchyshak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 697 | – | PB | |
43 |
Owen Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 695 | – | PB | |
44 |
Tolik Borisov
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 601 | – | ||
45 |
Charles Marshall
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 596 | -1.1% | ||
46 |
Jacob McCarran
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 638 | – | ||
47 |
Jacob Tuckerman
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 592 | +1.6% | SB | |
48 |
Alex Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 592 | – | ||
49 |
Patrick Cavanaugh
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 589 | – | ||
50 |
Sam Dudley
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | 577 | -1.6% | ||
51 |
Henry Tavens
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 668 | +4.9% | PB | |
52 |
Ryan McFaden
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 584 | – | PB | |
53 |
Andrew Kurlich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 571 | – | PB | |
54 |
Madan Morris
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 659 | +0.5% | SB | |
55 |
Nicholas Bradford
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 564 | +1.3% | SB | |
56 |
Owen Chaye
Medina Recreation Swim Team
|
Medina Recreation Swim Team | 568 | – | PB | |
57 |
Jason Zhang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 601 | – | ||
58 |
Trent Napholz
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 563 | +0.2% | PB | |
59 |
Nathan Phillips
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 645 | -1.9% | ||
60 |
Ethan Neff
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 561 | +2.6% | PB | |
61 |
Isaac Esposito
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 545 | -1.5% | ||
62 |
Caleb Cosentino
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 536 | +0.7% | SB | |
63 |
Aidan Florio
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 618 | +3.1% | PB | |
64 |
Sam Deemer
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 557 | – | PB | |
65 |
Jackson Sitton
Winchester Swim Team
|
Winchester Swim Team | 510 | -1.5% | ||
66 |
Will Van de Walle
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 540 | – | ||
67 |
Collin Singler
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | 536 | +7.3% | SB | |
68 |
Will Dietz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 578 | +0.8% | PB | |
69 |
John Ehling
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 484 | – | ||
70 |
Keith Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 575 | +3.3% | SB | |
71 |
Isaac Shaker
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 525 | +1.4% | PB | |
72 |
Keller Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 627 | – | PB | |
73 |
Thomas Metz
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 569 | – | ||
74 |
Tate Trattner
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 505 | – | ||
75 |
Karl Gangloff
Bradford Family YMCA
|
Bradford Family YMCA | 471 | -2.4% | ||
76 |
Luke Novak
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 502 | -1.1% | ||
77 |
Michael Butler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 497 | +1.6% | SB | |
78 |
Christian Wolke
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 542 | -0.2% | ||
79 |
Garrett Fincke
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 493 | – | ||
80 |
Alek Vizmeg
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 456 | – | PB | |
81 |
Isaiah Raimondo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 502 | – | ||
82 |
Benjamin DeMichael
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 496 | – | PB | |
83 |
Matthew Kuzmich
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 438 | +0.9% | SB | |
84 |
Timothy Simon
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 432 | – | ||
85 |
Marko Kosanovich
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 475 | – | PB | |
86 |
Aleksey Schabanow
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 412 | – | PB | |
87 |
Iszac Wellings
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein
|
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 321 | +11.0% | PB | |
– |
Justin Flores
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Krajcovic
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Fowler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Daemyen Haywood
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dom Panozzo
Kraken Swimming
|
Kraken Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Turzai
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Surtman
Cleveland Swim
|
Cleveland Swim | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joel Robertson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Colin Martin
Twinsburg Aquatics
|
Twinsburg Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucas Lima
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | NS | – | – |