Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Greta Mott
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 10 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Isabella Rhoades
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Bella Kling
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 7 | +2.6% | SB | |
4 |
Riley Amory
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Mary Gotaskie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ellie Natemeier
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ariana Anderson
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 3 | – | PB | |
8 |
Maddie Berg
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 2 | – | PB | |
9 |
alissa wilson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 1 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Chloe Black
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 661 | +5.8% | PB | |
11 |
Reagan Connelly
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 728 | +8.5% | PB | |
12 |
Brooklyn O'Connor
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 535 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Madisen Newton
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 532 | – | PB | |
14 |
Charlee Sunday
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 520 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Lena Rothrock
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 502 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Lauren Opitz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 627 | – | ||
17 |
Anna Schomaker
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 482 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Greta Mott
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 697 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Isabella Rhoades
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 649 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Kendell Drew
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 626 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Ellie Natemeier
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 606 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Riley Amory
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 601 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Bella Kling
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 601 | +0.7% | SB | |
7 |
alissa wilson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 595 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Ariana Anderson
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 580 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mary Gotaskie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 570 | – | PB | |
10 |
Maddie Berg
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 553 | – | PB | |
11 |
Reagan Connelly
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 670 | +6.0% | PB | |
12 |
Brooklyn O'Connor
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 529 | -2.8% | ||
13 |
Chloe Black
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 528 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Anna Schomaker
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 520 | – | PB | |
15 |
Charlee Sunday
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 519 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Lauren Opitz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 644 | – | ||
17 |
Lena Rothrock
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 506 | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Madisen Newton
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 476 | – | PB |