Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 10 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Drew Holmes
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 9 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Renhan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 7 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Matt Stevens
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Connor Anderson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
6 |
Erik Tagg
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Lintelman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | PB | |
8 |
Patrick Bryant
Trinity Swim Club
|
Trinity Swim Club | 2 | -1.4% | ||
– |
Andrew Chiappetta
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nico Butera
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 669 | -5.2% | ||
2 |
Drew Holmes
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 657 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Renhan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 593 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Matt Stevens
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 627 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Chiappetta
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 618 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Alec Haag
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 547 | +2.8% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Lintelman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 541 | – | PB | |
8 |
Blaise Kehl
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 481 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Connor Anderson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 481 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
Andy Noll
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 507 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Joshua Knehr
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 467 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Garrett Fincke
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 466 | -3.6% | ||
13 |
Anthony Piraino
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 461 | -3.8% | ||
14 |
Patrick Bryant
Trinity Swim Club
|
Trinity Swim Club | 432 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Erik Tagg
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 460 | -0.9% | ||
– |
Nate Cleary
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Ganoe
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jonathan Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ethan Tulenko
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jake Bacasa
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Noah Jamison
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan Wolf
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carver Clark
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Graham
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 10 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ethan O'Connor
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Matt Carper
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 4 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Aidan Levis
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Connor Wallace
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 2 | -2.6% | ||
– |
Jacob Yarosz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Garrett Rogos
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 467 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Liam Friedlander
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 537 | – | PB | |
12 |
Eliot Maravich
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 535 | +5.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 784 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 739 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 714 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 625 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan O'Connor
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 601 | -2.2% | ||
6 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 678 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Matt Carper
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 573 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Yarosz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 557 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Lenny Demartino
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 555 | – | ||
10 |
David Schlor
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 541 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Hayden Klein
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 503 | +5.7% | PB | |
12 |
Aidan Levis
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 573 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Purcell
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 568 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Connor Wallace
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 567 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Zachary Jubeck
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 559 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Matvey Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 468 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Liam Friedlander
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 542 | – | PB | |
18 |
Colby Bernard
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 456 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Garrett Rogos
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 450 | +0.1% | PB | |
20 |
Eliot Maravich
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 498 | +4.4% | PB | |
21 |
Frank Walton
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 414 | -2.7% | ||
22 |
Emmanuel Drappatz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 397 | -0.1% | ||
– |
Drew Griffith
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrei Tudorascu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew White
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Carson
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 10 | +8.8% | PB | |
2 |
Hunter Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 9 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 7 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Soren Cooper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 6 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Zach Schuster
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 5 | – | ||
6 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Gunner Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Landon Seman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 2 | +0.5% | SB | |
9 |
Luke Hartman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 1 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Jack McGrail
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | +2.6% | PB | |
11 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | – | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Owen Howell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | ||
13 |
Matthew Fibbi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Holden Thomas
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Josh Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | +6.5% | PB | |
16 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Luke Myers
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | – | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Dominik Wilderer
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Noah Lang
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 10 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Sam Lowman
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 7 | – |