Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Smith
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 10 | – | PB | |
2 |
Brittney Carmazzi
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Kara Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 7 | – | PB | |
4 |
Julia Kocsis
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 6 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lizzie Smeltzer
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Carlee Shreve
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
7 |
Isabella Donato
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 3 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Smith
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 709 | – | PB | |
2 |
Taylor Schoeffel
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 631 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Brittney Carmazzi
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 621 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Bella Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 638 | – | ||
5 |
Kara Mihm
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 630 | – | PB | |
6 |
Julia Kocsis
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 600 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lizzie Smeltzer
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 585 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Carlee Shreve
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 573 | – | PB | |
9 |
Isabella Donato
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 556 | – | ||
10 |
Carly Brunello
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 518 | – | PB | |
– |
Abby Flood
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Ogden
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 10 | -3.8% | ||
2 |
Amanda Aidar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Addie Schroeder
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 7 | – | ||
4 |
Anna Little
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Vicky Heffelfinger
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 5 | – | PB | |
6 |
Riley Connelly
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 4 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Nicole Susie
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 3 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
Amanda McFaden
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 2 | – | PB | |
9 |
Emma Wise
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 1 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Sawyer Herman
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | NS |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peri Gaguzis
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 768 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ella Ogden
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 748 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Blaire Gillespie
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 620 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Little
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 628 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Addie Schroeder
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 618 | – | ||
6 |
Amanda Aidar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 618 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Marley Reese
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 546 | – | PB | |
8 |
Allyson Hilty
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 593 | – | ||
9 |
Amanda McFaden
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 536 | – | PB | |
10 |
Vicky Heffelfinger
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 522 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sophia Huwar
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 506 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Lily Smith
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 486 | – | PB | |
13 |
Riley Connelly
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 483 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Paityn Blakley
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 524 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nicole Susie
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 468 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Adrienne Hagins
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 441 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lyd Turnquist
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 417 | – | PB | |
18 |
Emma Wise
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 407 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Sawyer Herman
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 383 | – | PB | |
– |
Maddy McClain
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | – | – | ||
– |
Emma Burke
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yana Noronha
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 10 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Annabelle MacAdams
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Anna Ulintz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
4 |
Eliza Miller
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
5 |
Maddie Berg
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Kira Schrecongost
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ellie Natemeier
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 3 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
isabella marcos
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | -3.0% | ||
9 |
Sonya Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 1 | – | PB | |
10 |
Margaret Rusche
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – |