Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Grahor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 10 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Ethan Tulenko
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 9 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Phong Tran
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 7 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Justin Manhollan
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Apaliski
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 5 | -2.0% | ||
6 |
Jonathon Kelly
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 4 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Richie Donato
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 3 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Michael Lintelman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -4.3% | ||
9 |
Connor Frank
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Grahor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 698 | -2.8% | ||
2 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 694 | -2.1% | ||
3 |
Phong Tran
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 694 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Audric Pastor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 687 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Justin Manhollan
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 721 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Apaliski
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 713 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Ethan Tulenko
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 700 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Richie Donato
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 694 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
JOSIAH SHAFFER
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 643 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Jonathon Kelly
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 632 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Noah Loper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 623 | – | PB | |
12 |
Michael Lintelman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 657 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Mike Pazuchanics
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 631 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Patrick Upton
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 557 | +3.2% | SB | |
15 |
Tim Rankin
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 540 | -3.4% | ||
16 |
Larry Lu
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 601 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Tony Sirbu
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 550 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Connor Frank
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 575 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Evren Cetin
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 493 | +0.4% | SB | |
20 |
Nate Cleary
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 484 | -7.1% | ||
21 |
Will Perham
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 497 | -6.6% | ||
– |
Michael Phillips
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haihan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 10 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Liam Randolph
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Ben Winslow
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Zach Lozowski
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Trent Vacula
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 5 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Zachary Sutterlin
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 4 | -1.9% | ||
7 |
Henry Koloc
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Wang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Jacob Yarosz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 1 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 698 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Wyatt Courville
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 687 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Matt Carper
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 593 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Trevor Urbanic
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 585 | – | PB | |
14 |
Cole Schaefer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 660 | – | PB | |
15 |
Will Laubacher
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 549 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Matt Littleton
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 545 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jay Kress
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 542 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Keller Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 434 | -4.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 753 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Luka Misic
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 684 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ben Winslow
Unattached
|
Unattached | 661 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Haihan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 748 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Daniel Wang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 641 | 0.0% | ||
6 |
Liam Randolph
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 623 | -6.4% | ||
7 |
Zachary Sutterlin
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 707 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Zach Lozowski
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 615 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Trent Vacula
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 602 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Henry Koloc
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 690 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Jacob Yarosz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 601 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 687 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Matt Carper
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 575 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Trevor Urbanic
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 569 | – | PB | |
15 |
Cole Schaefer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 650 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jay Kress
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 561 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Will Laubacher
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 553 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Wyatt Courville
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 634 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Matt Littleton
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 544 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sam Kline
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 486 | – | PB | |
21 |
Keller Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 476 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Hinman
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 10 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Myers
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 9 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Frank
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 7 | +4.3% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Schuster
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 6 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gunner Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Milo Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 4 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Michael Parisi
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 3 | +6.9% | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas Cormas
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 2 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Carter Robertson
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Jack McGrail
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 516 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Hinman
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 695 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ryan Frank
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 640 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Zach Schuster
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 631 | – | PB | |
4 |
Luke Myers
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 629 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Milo Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 766 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Michael Parisi
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 577 | +8.0% | PB | |
7 |
Gunner Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 728 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Carter Robertson
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 685 | – | PB | |
9 |
Nicholas Cormas
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 683 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Jack McGrail
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 496 | -3.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Stetor
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 10 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Marcus Zhan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Rinzen Sherpa
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Sal Punturiero
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 6 | +7.8% | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Blackledge
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
6 |
Thomas Gaydos
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Caden Zhao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Brendan Yatchenko
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Graham Farrar
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Stetor
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 863 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Marcus Zhan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 623 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Rinzen Sherpa
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 592 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Sal Punturiero
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 745 | +8.2% | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Blackledge
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 561 | – | PB | |
6 |
Caden Zhao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 690 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Graham Farrar
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 526 | +6.3% | PB | |
8 |
Brendan Yatchenko
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 519 | – | PB | |
9 |
Thomas Gaydos
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 482 | +1.2% | PB |