Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 10 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Tulenko
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 9 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Alex Grahor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 7 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Eammon Anderson
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 6 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Luka Stratimirovic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Max Bredl
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 4 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
R.J. Swanson
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 3 | – | PB | |
8 |
Alexander Roth
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 2 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Noah Jamison
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 1 | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Tulenko
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 720 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Alex Grahor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 656 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 633 | -4.7% | ||
4 |
Luka Stratimirovic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 609 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Matthew McHugh
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 596 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Eammon Anderson
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 698 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Noah Jamison
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 594 | -0.6% | ||
8 |
R.J. Swanson
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 571 | – | PB | |
9 |
Max Bredl
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 559 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Alexander Roth
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 655 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Micah Phillips
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 542 | +5.1% | SB | |
12 |
Jonathan Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 544 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
JOSIAH SHAFFER
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 537 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Ryan Senchyshak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 624 | 0.0% | ||
15 |
Andrew Chiappetta
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 613 | +5.7% | PB | |
16 |
Alec Haag
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 539 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Patrick Upton
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 514 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Matthew Turzai
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 531 | +7.2% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Lepri
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 530 | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Nathan Pirollo
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 503 | – | PB | |
21 |
Anthony Piraino
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 506 | +2.2% | SB | |
22 |
Connor Frank
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 565 | -1.4% | ||
23 |
Michael Lintelman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 478 | – | PB | |
24 |
Andy Noll
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 538 | +3.7% | PB | |
25 |
Santiago Maza-Urick
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 525 | – | PB | |
26 |
Aleksey Schabanow
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 525 | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Garrett Fincke
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 451 | -5.1% | ||
28 |
Isaiah Raimondo
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 517 | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Richie Donato
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 448 | +4.8% | PB | |
30 |
Michael Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 447 | -5.6% | ||
31 |
Joshua Knehr
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 411 | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Marko Kosanovich
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 438 | -2.0% | ||
33 |
Erik Tagg
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 434 | -3.3% | ||
34 |
Blaise Kehl
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 340 | +3.5% | SB | |
35 |
Carver Clark
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 282 | +2.3% | SB | |
– |
Aidan Wolf
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nate Segall
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Bogniard
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 10 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan O'Connor
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Keller Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
4 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Winslow
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Matt Littleton
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 4 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew White
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Will Laubacher
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 2 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
Trent Vacula
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 1 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Zach Lozowski
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 687 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 722 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Jack Coleman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 618 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 607 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Nathaniel Ross
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 607 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Ganesh Sivaramakrishnan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 604 | +2.2% | PB | |
16 |
Lenny Demartino
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 601 | +4.7% | PB | |
17 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 672 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Jay Kress
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 504 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 749 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan O'Connor
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 679 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 760 | +3.6% | PB | |
4 |
Keller Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 648 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Kline
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 647 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ben Winslow
Unattached
|
Unattached | 645 | +1.9% | PB | |
7 |
Will Laubacher
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 634 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Trent Vacula
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 629 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Andrew White
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 618 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Matt Littleton
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 615 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nathaniel Ross
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 604 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Zach Lozowski
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 604 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Jack Coleman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 601 | +1.2% | PB | |
14 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 681 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Ganesh Sivaramakrishnan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 582 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 664 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 569 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Lenny Demartino
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 560 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Jay Kress
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 551 | +2.7% | PB | |
20 |
Matt Carper
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 547 | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
Hayden Klein
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 535 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Andrei Tudorascu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 621 | +7.2% | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Purcell
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 615 | +1.1% | PB | |
24 |
Chase Dustevich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 520 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Connor Wallace
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 608 | 0.0% | ||
26 |
Connor Seeley
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 512 | – | PB | |
27 |
David Schlor
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 504 | +7.8% | PB | |
28 |
Ryan Turner
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 584 | – | PB | |
29 |
Aidan Levis
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 583 | +2.7% | PB | |
30 |
Wyatt Courville
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 572 | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Ben Sheets
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 571 | – | PB | |
32 |
Matvey Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 481 | +5.4% | PB | |
33 |
Colby Bernard
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 468 | +6.7% | PB | |
34 |
Justin Bogacz
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 468 | +5.0% | PB | |
35 |
Garrett Rogos
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 464 | +4.6% | PB | |
36 |
Henry Koloc
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 551 | +0.7% | PB | |
37 |
Allheim DeVan-Bey
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 458 | +7.2% | PB | |
38 |
Landon Newell
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 454 | +1.8% | PB | |
39 |
Nicolin Pierce
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 447 | +0.2% | PB | |
40 |
Drew Griffith
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 509 | +1.4% | PB | |
41 |
Emmanuel Drappatz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 420 | +0.4% | PB | |
42 |
Connor Lydon
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 502 | +1.2% | PB | |
– |
Jacob Yarosz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Carson
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 10 | +6.7% | PB | |
2 |
Soren Cooper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Riley Williams
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 6 | +5.3% | PB | |
5 |
Hunter Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 5 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Landon Seman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
8 |
Owen Howell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Luke Myers
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 1 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Dominik Wilderer
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 685 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Matthew Fibbi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 470 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Cory Chen
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 462 | +5.3% | PB | |
14 |
Logun Cole
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 450 | – | ||
15 |
Noah Lang
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club | 423 | +5.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Carson
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 704 | +6.7% | PB | |
2 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 647 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Soren Cooper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 631 | -0.6% | ||
4 |
Hunter Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 626 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Landon Seman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 618 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Riley Williams
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 567 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Owen Howell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 544 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 533 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Luke Myers
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 510 | +2.1% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Fibbi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 480 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Dominik Wilderer
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 620 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Cory Chen
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 447 | +4.6% | PB | |
13 |
Logun Cole
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 422 | – | ||
14 |
Noah Lang
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club | 404 | +5.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 10 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 764 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Deacon Pierce
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 571 | +2.9% | PB |