Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Naomee Miller
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 10 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Emily Morrissey
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Morgan Stormer
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Summer Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 6 | +0.3% | SB | |
5 |
Ethena Conzemius
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 5 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Meredith Pepka
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 4 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
SaraJo Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Madalyn Myers
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 2 | -0.5% | ||
– |
Allie Whalen
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Naomee Miller
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 714 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Grace Gackenbach
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 598 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Morgan Stormer
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 593 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Bella Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 612 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Emily Morrissey
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 606 | -3.8% | ||
6 |
Maddie Mahoney
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 610 | -4.9% | ||
7 |
Edie Sawyer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 604 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Sarah Kuchma
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 602 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Taylor Schoeffel
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 576 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Summer Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 573 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Hailey Poe
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 552 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Ethena Conzemius
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 571 | +2.8% | PB | |
13 |
Madalyn Myers
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 561 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Joey Testa
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 560 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Devon Milley
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 539 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Carlee Shreve
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 535 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
SaraJo Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 554 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Meredith Pepka
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 530 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Kaelyn McClain
Unattached
|
Unattached | 541 | -2.5% | ||
20 |
Sarah Doncevic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 540 | -3.0% | ||
21 |
Kristen Bedell
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 539 | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Aria Eppinger
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 515 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Lilly Bernard
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 534 | -3.0% | ||
23 |
Allie Whalen
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 534 | +0.2% | PB | |
25 |
Lydia Nebiolo
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club | 528 | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Michaela Hinkson
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 526 | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Celia Ruth
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 531 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Ainsley Bissett
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 525 | +6.2% | PB | |
29 |
Emma Lintelman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 510 | +1.1% | SB | |
30 |
Jessica Stroh
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 519 | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Jenna Stanton
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club | 505 | +2.7% | SB | |
31 |
Alyvia Meanor
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 505 | -2.8% | ||
33 |
Anissa Tekelenburg
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 502 | +1.9% | PB | |
34 |
Annabel Morrisard
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 515 | -3.9% | ||
35 |
Sarah Stevens
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 495 | +1.0% | PB | |
36 |
Halle Wagner
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 504 | -3.3% | ||
37 |
Madeline Harris
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 508 | +1.7% | PB | |
38 |
Megan Riley
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 507 | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Isabella Manzari
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 486 | +0.8% | PB | |
40 |
Charlotte Jones
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 505 | -2.0% | ||
41 |
Megan Kwiatkowski
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 497 | +2.3% | PB | |
42 |
Olivia Yaremcho
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 496 | +0.7% | PB | |
43 |
Carly Frizzell
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 476 | +0.5% | SB | |
44 |
Lily Courville
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 491 | -2.5% | ||
45 |
Delaney Molinero
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 485 | +1.7% | PB | |
46 |
Madeline Snyder
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 489 | -2.4% | ||
47 |
Isabella Donato
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 488 | -2.4% | ||
48 |
Sophia Trevenen
Montour Aqua Clu
|
Montour Aqua Clu | 488 | -4.6% | ||
49 |
Gillian Logan
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 483 | +1.4% | PB | |
50 |
Mags Marody
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 477 | +0.5% | PB | |
51 |
Manya Olshanski
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 477 | -0.3% | ||
52 |
Grace Myers
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 474 | +0.6% | PB | |
53 |
Brooke Stewart
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 464 | – | PB | |
54 |
Gabby Baiano
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 464 | +0.6% | PB | |
55 |
Rachel Najdzinski
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 444 | +0.1% | PB | |
56 |
Gianna Petrella
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 443 | -1.9% | ||
57 |
Rachel Gitelman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 449 | +0.2% | SB | |
58 |
Kacie Carrier
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 452 | +0.7% | PB | |
59 |
Jade Miller
Trinity Swim Club
|
Trinity Swim Club | 444 | +0.2% | SB | |
60 |
Beth Shoop
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 441 | -2.5% | ||
61 |
Emily Kavanagh
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 427 | -1.7% | ||
62 |
Margaret Jankowski
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 425 | 0.0% | ||
62 |
Molly Giles
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 438 | +0.2% | SB | |
64 |
Jordan Lydon
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 421 | -1.1% | ||
64 |
Maddy Cordial
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 421 | -6.6% | ||
66 |
Lizzie Smeltzer
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 433 | -3.1% | ||
67 |
Chloe Spikula
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 430 | -3.3% | ||
68 |
Maya Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 428 | -2.0% | ||
69 |
Katie McCurrie
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 389 | -2.4% | ||
70 |
Bell Gorrell
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 371 | +0.4% | SB | |
71 |
Dilini Ranaweera
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 377 | +0.0% | SB | |
– |
Abby Turner
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooke Glinski
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Haley Miller
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooke Welling
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caitlin Daley
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Bachowski
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Talia Bugel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 10 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Lexi Sundgren
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Katie Jackovic
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Haley Palmer
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
5 |
Rosalie Van Deusen
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 5 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Channing Brook
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Vivian Roy
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 3 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Natalie Carlantonio
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
9 |
Rachel Fibbi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Amanda Aidar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 713 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Molly Gatesman
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 641 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Payton O'Toole
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 648 | +1.6% | SB | |
13 |
Elise Nardozzi
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 644 | +2.2% | PB | |
14 |
Jensen Westrick
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 594 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Elizabeth Shaffer
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 629 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Trinity Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 590 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Lily Smith
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 583 | +3.2% | PB | |
18 |
Brenna Bonnett
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 496 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Shao
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 783 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Izzy Huang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 732 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Talia Bugel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 698 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Lexi Sundgren
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 735 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Haley Palmer
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 662 | – | PB | |
6 |
Katie Jackovic
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 696 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Rosalie Van Deusen
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 642 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Vivian Roy
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 668 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Channing Brook
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 668 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Lexi Schrecongost
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 626 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Morgan Holmes
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 662 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Ria Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 620 | +1.2% | PB | |
13 |
Rachel Fibbi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 619 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Natalie Carlantonio
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 614 | – | PB | |
15 |
Trinity Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 613 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Amanda Aidar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 648 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Molly Gatesman
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 605 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Lily Smith
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 597 | +3.8% | PB | |
19 |
Elizabeth Shaffer
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 633 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Brenna Bonnett
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 588 | +0.0% | PB | |
21 |
Jensen Westrick
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 586 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Payton O'Toole
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 619 | +0.5% | SB | |
23 |
Elise Nardozzi
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 612 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Kaitlyn Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 572 | -0.2% | ||
25 |
Claudia Smith
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 605 | +1.5% | PB | |
26 |
Stephanie Somlo
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 560 | – | ||
27 |
Sydney Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 592 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Blaire Gillespie
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 548 | -1.5% | ||
29 |
Lily Markowski
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 547 | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Brooke Smith
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 545 | +2.2% | PB | |
31 |
Rita Khoury
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 545 | +2.5% | PB | |
32 |
Edie Brush
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 542 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Lacie Langmyer
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 575 | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Sophi Fogle
Beaver County Aquatic Team
|
Beaver County Aquatic Team | 538 | +1.4% | PB | |
35 |
Sophia Gallingane
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 536 | +4.6% | PB | |
36 |
Delaney Kennedy
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 535 | -1.3% | ||
37 |
Emma Wise
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 533 | +2.0% | PB | |
38 |
Paige Smaglo
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics
|
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics | 532 | +0.1% | PB | |
39 |
Delaney Allen
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 561 | +1.0% | PB | |
40 |
Mila Cribbs
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 560 | -0.1% | ||
41 |
Jenna Hayson
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 523 | +18.8% | PB | |
42 |
Addie Schroeder
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 556 | +0.1% | PB | |
43 |
Zoe Zuckerbraun
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 517 | +2.2% | PB | |
44 |
Eleah Dickson
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 514 | +4.0% | PB | |
45 |
Ana Georgagis
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 550 | +0.5% | PB | |
46 |
Clara Senchyshak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 542 | +4.3% | PB | |
47 |
Natalie Cox
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 496 | -2.3% | ||
48 |
Lizzy Sindhi
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 494 | +0.2% | PB | |
49 |
Riley Connelly
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 479 | -3.2% | ||
50 |
Maddie Manczka
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 474 | +8.3% | PB | |
51 |
Ava Russin
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics
|
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics | 474 | +1.2% | PB | |
52 |
Adrienne Hagins
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 473 | -0.1% | ||
53 |
Sophia Huwar
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 470 | -1.7% | ||
54 |
Sawyer Herman
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 469 | -0.4% | ||
54 |
Caitlyn Moore
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 469 | +1.5% | PB | |
56 |
Kirsten Have
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 465 | – | ||
57 |
Andrea Hoffman
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 459 | +1.8% | PB | |
58 |
Stephanie Roman
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 458 | +2.2% | PB | |
59 |
Katrina Gurchak
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 455 | +8.0% | PB | |
60 |
Graceann Foster
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 454 | +2.7% | PB | |
61 |
Mia Muro
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 454 | +2.7% | PB | |
62 |
Abby King
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 488 | +2.8% | PB | |
63 |
Paityn Blakley
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 486 | -2.1% | ||
64 |
Anna Plank
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 483 | +1.8% | SB | |
65 |
Zoe Poe
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 476 | +0.9% | PB | |
65 |
Mikayla Tieppo
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 440 | -1.2% | ||
65 |
Anna Norman
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 476 | -1.3% | ||
68 |
Peyton Cohen
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 435 | -0.7% | ||
69 |
Lyd Turnquist
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 434 | +7.6% | PB | |
70 |
Franny LaRoche
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 458 | +2.2% | PB | |
71 |
Emma Burke
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 452 | -0.6% | ||
72 |
Megan Hastings
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 412 | -1.1% | ||
73 |
Gabby Rothrauff
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 443 | -3.2% | ||
74 |
Carolyn Morelock
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 432 | +3.7% | PB | |
75 |
Natalie Double
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 371 | – | PB | |
– |
Isabella Dietz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicole Susie
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yana Noronha
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 10 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Natalie Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
alissa wilson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Kendell Drew
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 6 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Maddie Berg
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Isabella Rhoades
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 4 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Greta Mott
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
Eva Ogden
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | +3.5% | PB | |
9 |
Eliza Miller
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Emily Connors
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 638 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Anna Ulintz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 674 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Elizabeth Golden
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 579 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Ariana Anderson
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 570 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Ava Sharar
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 561 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Abby Smith
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 544 | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Brooklyn O'Connor
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 543 | +3.6% | PB | |
17 |
isabella marcos
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 525 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Melina Stratigos
EF Swim Club
|
EF Swim Club | 496 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yana Noronha
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 699 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
alissa wilson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 648 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Kendell Drew
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 634 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Maddie Berg
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 633 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Natalie Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 624 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Eva Ogden
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 711 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Eliza Miller
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 616 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Isabella Rhoades
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 601 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Greta Mott
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 599 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Brooklyn O'Connor
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 582 | +5.2% | PB | |
11 |
Emily Connors
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 578 | -3.7% | ||
12 |
Anna Ulintz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 667 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Abby Smith
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 575 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Ariana Anderson
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 564 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Ava Sharar
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 552 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Elizabeth Golden
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 552 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
isabella marcos
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 549 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Melina Stratigos
EF Swim Club
|
EF Swim Club | 544 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
Mikey Estremera
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 530 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Annabelle MacAdams
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 528 | -3.3% | ||
21 |
Natalie Noll
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 619 | – | PB | |
22 |
Elli Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 523 | -3.7% | ||
23 |
Lauren Bell
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 518 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Delaney Bojarski
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 518 | +1.9% | PB | |
25 |
Sylvia Roy
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 608 | -3.8% | ||
26 |
Lena Rothrock
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 515 | – | PB | |
27 |
Riley Amory
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 511 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Hannah Palmer
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 511 | – | PB | |
29 |
Amelia Hardiman
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 507 | – | ||
30 |
Freja Kile
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 505 | +2.7% | PB | |
31 |
Reagan Connelly
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 592 | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Maddie Dube
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 500 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Anna Schomaker
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 499 | +10.7% | PB | |
34 |
Emma Spiess
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 497 | +1.3% | PB | |
35 |
Marideth Hull
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 496 | -0.5% | ||
36 |
Margaret Rusche
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 489 | +5.3% | PB | |
37 |
Rena Gilligan
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 486 | -0.2% | ||
38 |
Season Grant
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 567 | +1.2% | PB | |
39 |
Katie Pazuchanics
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 445 | -0.1% | ||
40 |
Kate Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 531 | +3.8% | PB | |
41 |
Izzy Schuster
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 512 | – | PB | |
42 |
Josie Daltorio
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 506 | +2.2% | PB | |
43 |
Sophia Pietropaolo
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 381 | – | PB | |
44 |
Amara Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 374 | +0.5% | PB | |
– |
Cora Plank
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Dietz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 10 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Kasey Schrecongost
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Riley Shafer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Thea Siegel
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Abigail Haas
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 5 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Ella Van Norman
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 4 | – | PB | |
7 |
Casey Chen
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 3 | +6.6% | PB | |
8 |
Alli Schomaker
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 2 | +10.3% | PB | |
9 |
Aubrey Herron
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 1 | +6.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Dietz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 698 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Kasey Schrecongost
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 692 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Riley Shafer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 681 | +4.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ella Van Norman
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 585 | – | PB | |
5 |
Abigail Haas
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 572 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Thea Siegel
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 535 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Alli Schomaker
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 524 | +10.9% | PB | |
8 |
Aubrey Herron
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 490 | +7.0% | PB | |
9 |
Stella Sipula
Unattached
|
Unattached | 487 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Casey Chen
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 486 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
Sophia Vrcic
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team
|
Woodland Hills Aquatic Team | 483 | +0.3% | PB | |
12 |
Savanna Hilty
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 466 | – | ||
13 |
Ainsley MacAdams
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 462 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Aidah Holm
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 446 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Stacy Liu
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 444 | -2.3% | ||
16 |
Charlotte Rusche
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 544 | +4.7% | PB | |
17 |
Delaney Hunsinger
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 351 | -7.1% | ||
– |
Lauren Mittleider
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Delaney O'Toole
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | NS | – | – |