Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kendall Craig
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 10 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Taylor Schoeffel
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 9 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Catie Kress
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 7 | +2.2% | SB | |
4 |
Bella Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 6 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Carlee Shreve
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 5 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Charlotte Jones
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 4 | +4.7% | PB | |
7 |
Ainsley Bissett
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 3 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Emma Lintelman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Lizzie Smeltzer
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 1 | -2.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Livvie Livingston
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 708 | -2.1% | ||
2 |
Taylor Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 677 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Kendall Craig
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 667 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Taylor Schoeffel
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 623 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Carlee Shreve
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 582 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Bella Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 587 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Sarah Kuchma
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 585 | -2.0% | ||
8 |
Catie Kress
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 564 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Charlotte Jones
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 564 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Emma Lintelman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 540 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Ainsley Bissett
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 544 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Lizzie Smeltzer
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 544 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Caroline Wright
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 544 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Lilly Bernard
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 550 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Megan Kwiatkowski
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 544 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Edie Sawyer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 537 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Anissa Tekelenburg
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 525 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Madalyn Myers
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 525 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Maddy Moretti
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 522 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Summer Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 530 | -3.7% | ||
21 |
Joey Testa
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 528 | – | PB | |
22 |
Elinor Connor
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 513 | -1.0% | ||
23 |
Haley Miller
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 523 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Hailey Poe
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 510 | -2.8% | ||
25 |
Allie Whalen
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 519 | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Annabel Morrisard
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 502 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Morgan Stormer
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 493 | +0.5% | SB | |
28 |
Delaney Molinero
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 498 | +6.9% | PB | |
29 |
Michaela Hinkson
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 494 | +2.3% | SB | |
30 |
Lydia Nebiolo
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club | 484 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Meredith Pepka
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 475 | -2.1% | ||
32 |
Mags Marody
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 483 | -2.6% | ||
33 |
Sarah Stevens
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 461 | -0.5% | ||
34 |
Brooke Stewart
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 469 | – | PB | |
35 |
Manya Olshanski
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 478 | -0.4% | ||
36 |
Beth Shoop
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 456 | -0.6% | ||
37 |
Alyvia Meanor
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 437 | -0.7% | ||
38 |
Sarah Doncevic
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 437 | -2.4% | ||
39 |
Madeline Snyder
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 447 | +1.1% | PB | |
40 |
SaraJo Gardner
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 446 | +0.1% | SB | |
41 |
Halle Wagner
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 430 | -1.6% | ||
42 |
Jessica Stroh
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 427 | +5.2% | PB | |
43 |
Devon Milley
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 415 | -0.6% | ||
44 |
Lily Courville
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 423 | -4.5% | ||
45 |
Gianna Petrella
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 409 | – | ||
46 |
Emma Kreber
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 407 | +0.3% | PB | |
47 |
Maya Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 404 | +4.4% | PB | |
48 |
Gabby Baiano
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 414 | +7.8% | PB | |
49 |
Katie Clark
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 399 | -2.5% | ||
50 |
Brooke Mlecko
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 387 | – | PB | |
51 |
Kacie Carrier
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 385 | -0.9% | ||
52 |
Emily Kavanagh
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 351 | +2.4% | SB | |
– |
Abby Flood
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aria Eppinger
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooke Glinski
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abby Turner
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brooke Welling
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caroline Bachowski
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gabrielle Webster
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Ogden
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 10 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Lexi Sundgren
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Izzy Huang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Sophie Shao
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 6 | +0.6% | PB | |
5 |
Channing Brook
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Talia Bugel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 4 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Isabella Dietz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 3 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Maeve Kelley
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Lexi Schrecongost
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Natalie Carlantonio
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 614 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ria Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 596 | +6.5% | PB | |
12 |
Kaitlyn Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 595 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Rosalie Van Deusen
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 577 | – | PB | |
14 |
Elizabeth Shaffer
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 609 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Lily Smith
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 571 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Vivian Roy
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 594 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Payton O'Toole
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 590 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Natalie Eiben
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 545 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Ogden
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 770 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Lexi Sundgren
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 763 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Sophie Shao
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 708 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Izzy Huang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 692 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Talia Bugel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 664 | -0.3% | ||
6 |
Peri Gaguzis
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 649 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Lexi Schrecongost
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 643 | – | PB | |
8 |
Isabella Dietz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 633 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Channing Brook
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 654 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Maeve Kelley
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 646 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Vivian Roy
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 638 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Ria Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 571 | +5.6% | PB | |
13 |
Rosalie Van Deusen
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 564 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lily Smith
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 562 | +2.2% | PB | |
15 |
Kaitlyn Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 561 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Elizabeth Shaffer
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 593 | -2.4% | ||
17 |
Natalie Eiben
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 553 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Natalie Carlantonio
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 551 | – | ||
19 |
Payton O'Toole
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 587 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Brooke Smith
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 539 | +2.9% | PB | |
21 |
Sydney Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 576 | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Stephanie Somlo
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 537 | – | ||
23 |
Addie Schroeder
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 573 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Katie Jackovic
South Park Aquat
|
South Park Aquat | 570 | +4.6% | PB | |
25 |
Lacie Langmyer
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 562 | -0.5% | ||
26 |
Jensen Westrick
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 524 | +0.6% | SB | |
27 |
Rachel Fibbi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 519 | -3.0% | ||
28 |
Morgan Holmes
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 547 | +2.7% | PB | |
29 |
Edie Brush
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 505 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Lizzy Sindhi
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 499 | +1.0% | PB | |
31 |
Lily Markowski
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 486 | +4.1% | PB | |
32 |
Vicky Heffelfinger
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 479 | – | PB | |
33 |
Delaney Kennedy
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 463 | +1.2% | SB | |
34 |
Emma Wise
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 450 | -1.4% | ||
35 |
Natalie Cox
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 445 | -1.3% | ||
36 |
Vivien Li
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 478 | +3.7% | PB | |
37 |
Eleah Dickson
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 438 | +4.7% | PB | |
38 |
Sophi Fogle
Beaver County Aquatic Team
|
Beaver County Aquatic Team | 436 | – | PB | |
39 |
Elise Nardozzi
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 470 | +4.0% | PB | |
40 |
Mia Muro
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 433 | +4.8% | PB | |
41 |
Anna Little
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 455 | -2.3% | ||
42 |
Paige Smaglo
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics
|
Baldwin Whitehall Aquatics | 419 | – | PB | |
43 |
Kirsten Have
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 418 | – | ||
44 |
Sawyer Herman
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 415 | -1.5% | ||
45 |
Rita Khoury
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 415 | +3.5% | PB | |
46 |
Delaney Allen
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 449 | +3.2% | PB | |
47 |
Kate Lowe
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 448 | +0.7% | PB | |
48 |
Trinity Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 412 | – | PB | |
49 |
Molly Gatesman
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 406 | – | PB | |
50 |
Mikayla Tieppo
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 401 | -0.7% | ||
51 |
Clara Senchyshak
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 435 | – | ||
52 |
Grace Morani
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 390 | -3.7% | ||
53 |
Andrea Hoffman
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club
|
Greater Latrobe Aqua Club | 363 | +0.5% | PB | |
54 |
Zoe Poe
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 388 | +2.9% | PB | |
55 |
Natalie Double
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 346 | – | ||
56 |
Maddy McClain
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 360 | -1.1% | ||
57 |
Zoe Zuckerbraun
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 321 | – | PB | |
58 |
Emma Burke
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 348 | -5.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kendell Drew
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 10 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Maddie Berg
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Greta Mott
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
4 |
alissa wilson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Anna Ulintz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ellie Natemeier
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Natalie Noll
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brooklyn O'Connor
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 2 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Ariana Anderson
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 1 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Abby Smith
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 578 | +9.1% | PB | |
11 |
Ava Sharar
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 532 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Mollie Massella
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 628 | +5.9% | PB | |
13 |
isabella marcos
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 517 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Chloe Black
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 515 | +4.4% | PB | |
15 |
Lauren Opitz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 602 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Reagan Connelly
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 595 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Rayna Huang
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 593 | +6.0% | PB | |
18 |
Amara Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 419 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kendell Drew
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 674 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Greta Mott
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 615 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
alissa wilson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 586 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Brooklyn O'Connor
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 583 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ellie Natemeier
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 573 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Maddie Berg
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 571 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Anna Ulintz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 680 | +0.3% | SB | |
8 |
Ariana Anderson
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 568 | +4.3% | PB | |
9 |
Natalie Noll
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 651 | – | PB | |
10 |
Abby Smith
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 527 | +7.2% | PB | |
11 |
Ava Sharar
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 520 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Chloe Black
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 498 | +3.8% | PB | |
13 |
isabella marcos
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 498 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Lauren Opitz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 590 | +2.0% | PB | |
15 |
Rayna Huang
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 588 | +5.8% | PB | |
16 |
Reagan Connelly
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 586 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Mollie Massella
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 573 | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Amara Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 457 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Delaney Bojarski
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 453 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Maddie Dube
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 443 | -1.1% | ||
21 |
Paige Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 546 | – | PB | |
22 |
Melina Stratigos
EF Swim Club
|
EF Swim Club | 440 | – | ||
23 |
Josie Daltorio
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 538 | +5.4% | PB | |
24 |
Sarah Lowman
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 429 | +6.6% | PB | |
25 |
Freja Kile
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 392 | +7.2% | PB | |
26 |
Sonya Dietz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 374 | -2.0% | ||
27 |
Carissa Jones
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 340 | +1.7% | PB | |
– |
Cora Plank
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mary Gotaskie
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Elli Patterson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dani Hinkson
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Dietz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 10 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Riley Shafer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 9 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Mittleider
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Addison Kass
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 6 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Stacy Liu
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 5 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ainsley MacAdams
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 4 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Casey Chen
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 3 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Leah Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
9 |
Julia Tengowski
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Dietz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 735 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Riley Shafer
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 628 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Mittleider
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 615 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Addison Kass
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 535 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ainsley MacAdams
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 520 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Stacy Liu
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 512 | – | PB | |
7 |
Red Vingia
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 494 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Leah Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 644 | – | PB | |
9 |
Casey Chen
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 444 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Julia Tengowski
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 526 | – | PB |