Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thanny Carlos
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 24 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Sam Matthews
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 21 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Alex Hiltbrand
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 20 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 19 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Sam Rivera
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 18 | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Caine Taft
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 16 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Cal Bartone
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 16 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
AJ Teixeira
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 15 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Tyler Prosser
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 14 | -3.5% | ||
10 |
Mark Crocker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 13 | -2.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Aidan Delehanty
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 11 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Kyle Dean
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 9 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Willie Wamsley
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 8 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Graeme Staples
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Josh Stegner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 6 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Terry Omans
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 5 | -1.0% | ||
17 |
JD Thomas
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 4 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Matthew Walker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 3 | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Fred Ginder
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 2 | -3.8% | ||
20 |
Chris Bushnell
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 1 | +1.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thanny Carlos
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 729 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Cal Bartone
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 741 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 697 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Caine Taft
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 710 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Sam Matthews
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 692 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Alex Hiltbrand
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 706 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Tyler Prosser
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 682 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Mark Crocker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 684 | -2.6% | ||
9 |
AJ Teixeira
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 707 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Sam Rivera
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 758 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Aidan Delehanty
Rochester Rapids Swim Team
|
Rochester Rapids Swim Team | 743 | -3.5% | ||
12 |
Willie Wamsley
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 678 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Walker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 650 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Joseph Angotti
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 669 | -3.6% | ||
15 |
Terry Omans
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 639 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Chris Bushnell
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 632 | +4.3% | PB | |
17 |
Fred Ginder
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 631 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Josh Stegner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 701 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
JD Thomas
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 620 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Graeme Staples
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 644 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Kyle Dean
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 696 | -3.0% | ||
23 |
sol Rosner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 639 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Nate Adams
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 612 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Sam Zani
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 611 | +3.1% | PB | |
25 |
Tanner Eisenhut
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 592 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Brandon Kuppel
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 589 | -2.6% | ||
27 |
Nick Schultz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 605 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Rowan Markham
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 629 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Vince Tarolli
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 676 | – | PB | |
30 |
Griffin Merkling
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 675 | -3.6% | ||
31 |
Tommy Wen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 672 | – | PB | |
32 |
Logan Petralia
North Area Family YMCA
|
North Area Family YMCA | 613 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Connor Smith
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 665 | -1.5% | ||
34 |
Casey DeLapp
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 607 | -2.6% | ||
35 |
Sam Baxter
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 578 | +3.8% | PB | |
36 |
Shoonhsin Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 571 | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Bailey Ludden
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club
|
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club | 595 | -4.7% | ||
38 |
Duncan Russell-Anelli
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 586 | +1.8% | PB | |
38 |
Aidan Ferguson
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 640 | -2.5% | ||
40 |
Clayton Kibler
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 582 | +1.5% | PB | |
41 |
Henry Smith
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 630 | -2.4% | ||
42 |
Curt Merrick
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 550 | -6.3% | ||
43 |
Allan Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 540 | 0.0% | ||
44 |
Nick Johnston
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 538 | +3.2% | PB | |
45 |
Parker Brod
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 589 | -4.7% | ||
46 |
Brandon Garcia
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 506 | -0.4% | ||
47 |
Alek Maynard
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 292 | 0.0% | ||
– |
Liam Murphy
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nate Grey
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryan McNutt
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
peter Angotti
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 707 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ben Novozhenets
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 625 | +1.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Woyksnar
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 24 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Hayter
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 21 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
Harry Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 19 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Mark Blomberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Casey Taylor
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 18 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
J.D. Rejman
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gio Williams
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 16 | -6.0% | ||
8 |
Jackson Bay
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
9 |
Liam Hill
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
peter Angotti
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Aidan Morgan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 11 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Adam Fred
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 9 | +4.5% | PB | |
13 |
Evan Murphy
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 8 | +3.7% | PB | |
14 |
Kamden Keyes
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Harrison German
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club
|
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
16 |
Ben Novozhenets
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 5 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Jacob Rose
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team
|
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Adam Klein
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 2 | +4.0% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Rabin
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 2 | +4.7% | PB | |
18 |
Billy gorman
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Woyksnar
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 670 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Michael Hayter
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 668 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Gio Williams
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 749 | -3.9% | ||
4 |
Harry Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 638 | -2.2% | ||
5 |
J.D. Rejman
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 636 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mark Blomberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 636 | – | ||
7 |
Casey Taylor
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 626 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Liam Hill
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 613 | – | PB | |
9 |
Jackson Bay
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 607 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Ben Novozhenets
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 595 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
peter Angotti
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 676 | – | PB | |
12 |
Billy gorman
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 590 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ben Rabin
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 585 | +5.5% | PB | |
14 |
Harrison German
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club
|
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club | 581 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Adam Fred
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 657 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Jacob Rose
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team
|
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 575 | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Adam Klein
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 569 | +4.1% | PB | |
18 |
Kamden Keyes
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 648 | +0.3% | PB | |
19 |
Evan Murphy
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 559 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Aidan Morgan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 638 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Kurt Hahn
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 555 | – | PB | |
22 |
Scott Kessler
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 540 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Paul Wissel
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 526 | – | PB | |
24 |
Alex Palmer
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 526 | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Austin Yetter
Springville Waves Aquatic Team
|
Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 522 | – | PB | |
26 |
Andrew Schrage
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 520 | -2.7% | ||
27 |
Connor Burke
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 590 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Jaxon Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 588 | -0.6% | ||
29 |
Benjamin Wichhart
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 582 | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Dylan Magda
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 570 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Matt Koffman
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 468 | – | PB | |
32 |
Tyler Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 544 | -0.1% | ||
33 |
OWEN BEMBENISTA
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 500 | +3.6% | PB | |
34 |
Matt Cole
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 402 | +4.2% | PB | |
35 |
Zach Drotar
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 462 | +2.9% | PB | |
– |
Keegan Bedford
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Fleming
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonah Williams
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 24 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Jailang XU
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Misha Kabunov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gavin Van Kersbergen
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Owen Carter
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 18 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Jake Griffin
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Isaac Gwitt
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 16 | +7.3% | PB | |
8 |
Luciano Rank
Newark Wahoos Swim Club
|
Newark Wahoos Swim Club | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Peter Peyser
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 14 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Billy Slavinski
Franklinville Swim Club
|
Franklinville Swim Club | 13 | +10.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Matthew Lewis
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 11 | +3.1% | SB | |
12 |
Jack Fox
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
13 |
Creed Hackett
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team
|
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Emmitt Lynch
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 7 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Erik Parkes
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Kai Faller
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 5 | +0.0% | PB | |
17 |
Nick Lemmo
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Mingxuan Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Michael Yu
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Luka Cvijanovic
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 1 | +5.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jailang XU
Unattached
|
Unattached | 695 | – | ||
2 |
Misha Kabunov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 686 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gavin Van Kersbergen
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 799 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jonah Williams
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 652 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Luciano Rank
Newark Wahoos Swim Club
|
Newark Wahoos Swim Club | 630 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jake Griffin
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 629 | – | PB | |
7 |
Owen Carter
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 625 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Peter Peyser
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 728 | +1.2% | PB | |
9 |
Isaac Gwitt
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 568 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Billy Slavinski
Franklinville Swim Club
|
Franklinville Swim Club | 566 | +10.9% | PB | |
11 |
Jack Fox
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 562 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Kai Faller
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 561 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Erik Parkes
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 559 | – | ||
14 |
Matthew Lewis
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 555 | +2.5% | SB | |
14 |
Creed Hackett
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team
|
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 555 | – | PB | |
16 |
Matt Dunn
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 529 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Nick Lemmo
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 512 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Mingxuan Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 634 | – | PB | |
19 |
Luka Cvijanovic
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 605 | +6.3% | PB | |
20 |
Emmitt Lynch
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 471 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Michael Yu
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 470 | – | PB | |
22 |
Caden Griffin
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 470 | – | PB | |
23 |
Dominic DiGiacomo
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 464 | +4.7% | PB | |
24 |
Jamey Turo
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 455 | +4.9% | PB | |
25 |
Asa Cerasani
Springville Waves Aquatic Team
|
Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 578 | +5.0% | PB | |
26 |
Jinyi Zhou
Unattached
|
Unattached | 452 | – | ||
27 |
Kobe Hediger
Arcade Area Aquatic Club
|
Arcade Area Aquatic Club | 570 | – | PB | |
28 |
Brady Garcia
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 562 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Eli Kligerman
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 433 | +2.3% | PB | |
30 |
Jack Cavallerano
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 557 | -3.0% | ||
31 |
Carter Marks
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 426 | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Peter LaJeunesse
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 423 | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
Will Boyle
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 422 | +7.7% | PB | |
34 |
Benjamin Tong
Unattached
|
Unattached | 418 | – | PB | |
35 |
Kaden Milliman
Wolcott Greenfins Swim Club
|
Wolcott Greenfins Swim Club | 416 | +3.3% | PB | |
36 |
Liam Coen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 412 | +3.9% | PB | |
37 |
Jayden Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 533 | +0.6% | PB | |
38 |
Dante Mesh
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 406 | +0.4% | PB | |
38 |
Tristen Madden
Falcon Aquatics, Inc.
|
Falcon Aquatics, Inc. | 531 | +3.1% | PB | |
40 |
Alexander Napier
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 525 | -0.1% | ||
41 |
Jonas Borden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 399 | – | ||
42 |
Kaden TenEyck
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 399 | +3.1% | PB | |
43 |
Danny Hayter
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 394 | +4.0% | PB | |
44 |
Wes Warren
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 378 | -0.4% | ||
45 |
Liam Clark
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 502 | +6.3% | PB | |
46 |
Colin Kobielski
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 364 | +10.3% | PB | |
47 |
Sam COMSTOCK
GOWANDA WAVERUNNERS
|
GOWANDA WAVERUNNERS | 354 | -2.3% | ||
48 |
Keon Pugh
Unattached
|
Unattached | 472 | -2.5% | ||
49 |
Wyatt Eagley
Pal-Mac Swim Club
|
Pal-Mac Swim Club | 438 | -2.4% | ||
50 |
Thai Tran
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 412 | – | PB | |
51 |
Colin Twohig
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 406 | -0.9% | ||
52 |
Ethan Clark
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 357 | -3.8% | ||
– |
Sam Segal
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aiden Moran
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 21 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Lesha Kabunov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Max Anderson
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 19 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Luke McCormack
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 18 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Louis Low
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Peyton Conner
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Samuel Gwitt
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 15 | +9.9% | PB | |
9 |
Aidan Clark
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Emmett King
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 13 | +11.9% | PB | |
11 |
Yassine Elshamy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Brady Lyman
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Landon Johnson
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics
|
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 8 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Joe Donlon
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tritan Boucher
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Brady Lee
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Sean Putnam
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
BRYCE COOK
Springville Waves Aquatic Team
|
Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | +4.0% | PB | |
19 |
Jack Shepler
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 2 | +5.2% | PB | |
20 |
Trenton Ruffolo
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 1 | – | PB | |
21 |
Camden Reygers
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Landon Ray
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Jack Roote
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | – | -1.1% | ||
24 |
Ian Rodgers
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | – | – | ||
25 |
Ian Miller
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | – | -0.7% | ||
26 |
Luke Olmsted
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | – | -1.9% | ||
27 |
Joey Rogers
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | -2.1% | ||
28 |
Liam Sugar
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
James Hayden
North Area Family YMCA
|
North Area Family YMCA | – | – | ||
30 |
Noah Moran
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | +4.2% | PB | |
31 |
Aaron Choi
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | – | – | ||
32 |
Lucas Berdysiak
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | -2.1% | ||
33 |
Cal Johnson
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | – | – | ||
34 |
Owen Richards
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | – | -5.6% | ||
35 |
Emmett Ernst
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | – | – |