Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 20 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 17 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Stokvis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 16 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 15 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Colton Rasmussen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Brooks Butler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 12 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Daniel Pletenets
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 11 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Gage Hulbert
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Alexander Subotich
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Carson Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Koziol
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 3 | +6.4% | PB | |
15 |
Cole Piccarreto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
William Wallace Patrick
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | +4.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 564 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Colton Rasmussen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 514 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 504 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 497 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Jack Stokvis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 488 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 483 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Pletenets
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 479 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Brooks Butler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 475 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 461 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Gage Hulbert
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 458 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Alexander Subotich
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 447 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Carson Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 446 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 445 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Matthew Koziol
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 439 | +6.1% | PB | |
15 |
William Wallace Patrick
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 433 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Cole Piccarreto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 428 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Jackson O'Neill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 427 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Jake Sherman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 424 | -2.5% | ||
19 |
Nico Cecchi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 424 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Ethan Runyan
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 420 | +3.0% | PB | |
21 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 420 | -0.4% | ||
22 |
Gabriel Canabal
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 415 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Tucker Neel
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 414 | +6.6% | PB | |
24 |
Alec Bilyeu
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 413 | +5.2% | PB | |
25 |
Alex Tsai
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 412 | +3.1% | PB | |
26 |
Gavin Peck
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 411 | +2.1% | PB | |
27 |
Noah Maniace
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 411 | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Max Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 411 | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Ricky Riley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 410 | +1.0% | PB | |
30 |
Victor Kunin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 407 | +3.1% | PB | |
31 |
Patrick Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 407 | +1.4% | PB | |
32 |
Jason Ang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 406 | +2.7% | PB | |
33 |
Marcos Egri-Martin
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 404 | +2.4% | PB | |
34 |
Lex Fetko
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 401 | +2.4% | PB | |
35 |
Griffin Unger
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 389 | +1.5% | PB | |
36 |
Preston McDonald
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 388 | +4.9% | PB | |
37 |
Samuel Grimme
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 387 | +3.8% | PB | |
38 |
Becket Koss
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 380 | – | PB | |
39 |
Zach Bishop
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 377 | +0.7% | PB | |
40 |
Lucas Cruz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 372 | -0.8% | ||
41 |
Joseph Songayab
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 363 | – | ||
42 |
Ivan Kolesnikov
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 361 | -0.8% | ||
43 |
David Lee
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 352 | -0.8% | ||
– |
Jayden Franklyn
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jayden Repak
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 20 | +6.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ricardo Figueredo
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 17 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Andy Kravchenko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +5.8% | PB | |
4 |
Oliver Bartolomeo
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 15 | +4.9% | PB | |
5 |
Jared Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Hayden Lester
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Walker Lanoue
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 11 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Dylan Ducut
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 9 | +5.7% | PB | |
10 |
Toby Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | +3.9% | PB | |
11 |
Owen Kerkezi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Landon Liang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 4 | -1.6% | ||
14 |
Drew Dyett
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Walter Kueffer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Malaj
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Walker Lanoue
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 316 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Drew Dyett
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 312 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jayden Repak
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 399 | +6.4% | PB | |
2 |
Ricardo Figueredo
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 361 | -4.8% | ||
3 |
Jared Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 347 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Andy Kravchenko
Unattached
|
Unattached | 329 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Hayden Lester
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 323 | – | PB | |
6 |
Oliver Bartolomeo
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 321 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 315 | +4.7% | PB | |
8 |
Walker Lanoue
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 311 | +3.1% | PB | |
9 |
Drew Dyett
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 311 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Owen Kerkezi
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 311 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Toby Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 307 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Dylan Ducut
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | 305 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Alex Malaj
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 297 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Ethan Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 295 | -2.7% | ||
15 |
Walter Kueffer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 294 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Landon Liang
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 293 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Rory Connelly
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 289 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Marcelo Quintao
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 281 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ryder Varis
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 278 | +6.5% | PB | |
20 |
Gregory Fiala
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 272 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Hudson Groom
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 271 | +3.8% | PB | |
22 |
Nathan Shaw
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 271 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Sean Thatavakorn
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | 270 | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Brandon Gear
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 266 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Dane Bathurst
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 264 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Nathaniel Fentsor
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 259 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Aidan Wood
Unattached
|
Unattached | 258 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Elias Nieves
USRP Racers
|
USRP Racers | 255 | – | PB | |
29 |
Sebastian Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 254 | +1.6% | PB | |
30 |
Reagan Dunn
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 253 | +3.8% | PB | |
31 |
Camden Holmes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 253 | -4.0% | ||
32 |
Matthew Leitheiser
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 252 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Julian BARRE
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 250 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Matthew Ritchie
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 242 | -1.0% | ||
35 |
Nicolas Scripcariu
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 238 | -4.4% | ||
– |
Nico Velez
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
David Melnychuk
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joey Campagnola
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | +3.9% | PB | |
3 |
Declan Costello
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Bathala
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 15 | +0.7% | PB | |
5 |
Mack Menassa
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 14 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Liam Roberts
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 13 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Clay Magyar
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Liam Halsey
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 11 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Jacob Clark
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Wadsworth
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 7 | +5.0% | PB | |
11 |
Grady Wilkins
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 6 | +6.6% | PB | |
12 |
Tiernan Clements
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
13 |
Harrison Hackett
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | 4 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Malaj
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kai Mcmeeking
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 2 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Devin Deeter
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 1 | +0.3% | SB | |
17 |
Colman Gillen
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | – | +5.2% | PB | |
18 |
Nels Angelillis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | -2.9% | ||
19 |
West Jones
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | – | +4.4% | PB | |
20 |
Collin Doan
Tampa YMCA Swimming
|
Tampa YMCA Swimming | – | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
David Dieffenthaller
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +6.0% | PB | |
22 |
Reef McMeeking
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Connor Smith
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | – | +9.0% | PB | |
24 |
Jack Strombeck
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +3.5% | PB | |
25 |
Grayson Bennett
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Jackson Irwin
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Adam Williams
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Darian West
Longwood Aquatics
|
Longwood Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Merrick Vanscoy
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Thomas Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Miguel Cervantes
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | – | -0.6% | ||
32 |
Finn Zubero
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | +0.6% | PB | |
33 |
Sawyer Nass
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | +3.6% | SB | |
34 |
Talen Johnston
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | – | +0.7% | PB | |
– |
Keegan Long
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | – |