Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Amadeusz Knop
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 16 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Reynolds
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 15 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Luis Junqueira
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 12 | -4.9% | ||
– |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Max Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 6 | +3.2% | PB | |
12 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 5 | +1.7% | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Long
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 4 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Robert Melsom
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Custer
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 611 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 583 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 581 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Amadeusz Knop
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 558 | -1.8% | ||
5 |
Liam Heary
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 548 | +1.5% | PB | |
6 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 532 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Reynolds
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 528 | -4.0% | ||
8 |
Luis Junqueira
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 527 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Matthew Long
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 527 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 512 | +0.4% | PB | |
11 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 507 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Max Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 506 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 495 | +4.2% | PB | |
14 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 495 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 467 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Robert Melsom
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 463 | – | PB | |
17 |
Raymond Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 462 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Nico Cecchi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 461 | +2.9% | PB | |
19 |
Joseph Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 459 | +4.2% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 458 | 0.0% | ||
21 |
Liam Schindler
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 454 | +2.4% | PB | |
22 |
Sean Cardosi
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 454 | – | PB | |
23 |
Logan Myers
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 450 | +2.7% | PB | |
24 |
Joseph Pyon
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 443 | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Jordan Jansen
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 443 | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 439 | -2.2% | ||
27 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 438 | +2.7% | PB | |
28 |
Jason Ang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 433 | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 431 | +3.6% | PB | |
30 |
Felipe Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 430 | +2.7% | PB | |
31 |
Bergen Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 427 | +1.3% | PB | |
32 |
Seth Basinger
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 424 | +3.2% | PB | |
33 |
Casey Aten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 416 | +3.1% | PB | |
34 |
Hubert Pilichowski
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 411 | +2.5% | PB | |
35 |
Joao D'Elia Lapagesse Nas
Unattached
|
Unattached | 407 | -1.0% | ||
36 |
Jorge Romero Salgado
Unattached
|
Unattached | 400 | +2.8% | PB | |
37 |
Alec Miller
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 399 | +4.0% | PB | |
38 |
David Lee
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 393 | -0.2% | ||
39 |
Michael Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 369 | +6.1% | PB | |
– |
Dowl Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Winston Kirby
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |