Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 20 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 17 | +7.0% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Colton Rasmussen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Brooks Butler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Pletenets
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Luis Junqueira
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | +4.2% | PB | |
8 |
Gage Hulbert
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 11 | -2.9% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jack Stokvis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 9 | +5.1% | PB | |
10 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 7 | +4.2% | PB | |
11 |
Carson Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Patrick Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Sean Cardosi
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Victor Kunin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Nico Cecchi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Runyan
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 1 | +3.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 593 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Dimiter Zafirov
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 580 | +4.9% | PB | |
3 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 579 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Colton Rasmussen
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 572 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Brooks Butler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 544 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Luis Junqueira
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 520 | +3.7% | PB | |
7 |
Gage Hulbert
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 519 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Daniel Pletenets
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 514 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 513 | -3.8% | ||
10 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 507 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Jack Stokvis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 502 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Carson Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 482 | +0.5% | PB | |
13 |
Sean Cardosi
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 477 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
William Wallace Patrick
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 474 | -2.8% | ||
15 |
Nico Cecchi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 472 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Victor Kunin
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 469 | 0.0% | ||
17 |
Ethan Runyan
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 465 | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Patrick Gonzalez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 465 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Frankie Runge
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 463 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Cole Piccarreto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 462 | -0.9% | ||
21 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 459 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Alec Bilyeu
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 459 | +7.4% | PB | |
23 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 455 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Ricky Riley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 453 | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Matthew McLean
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 451 | +3.8% | SB | |
26 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 450 | +4.3% | PB | |
27 |
Brayden Hohman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 449 | +3.0% | PB | |
28 |
Lex Fetko
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 445 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Matthew Koziol
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 445 | +0.6% | PB | |
30 |
Alexi Lambridis
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 444 | +0.7% | PB | |
31 |
Josh Wurgler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 437 | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Gabriel Canabal
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax | 431 | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Gavin Peck
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 430 | +0.3% | PB | |
34 |
Jackson O'Neill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 426 | -1.9% | ||
35 |
Preston McDonald
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 418 | +3.8% | PB | |
36 |
Becket Koss
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 411 | +0.6% | PB | |
37 |
Hanson Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 408 | +0.2% | PB | |
38 |
Bergen Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 405 | -0.1% | ||
39 |
Robert Melsom
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 398 | +0.1% | PB | |
40 |
Seth Basinger
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 397 | -1.6% | ||
– |
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Alexander Subotich
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Martin Ferrebee
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | NS | – | – |