Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hana Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 20 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Janae Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 17 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Lilliana Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 16 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Selena Nicor-Pereira
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Angelina Lista
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 14 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Blakely Hammel
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Gemma Gledhill
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Andi Rutledge-Jukes
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 11 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
nicole avila
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sydney Player
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sophie Oldham
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Annika Davis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 5 | +5.0% | PB | |
13 |
Layla Watson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Ellie Mueller
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 3 | +5.8% | PB | |
15 |
Giu Giu Acioli
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 2 | +1.8% | PB | |
16 |
Peyton Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Carolina Ribeiro
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | – | -0.7% | ||
18 |
Addy Gillespie
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Aubry Gore
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | +4.6% | PB | |
20 |
Brinkleigh Hansen
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | – | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Alejandra Ordonez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
22 |
Lyla Bredenkamp
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +4.3% | PB | |
23 |
Kaylee Jones
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +6.4% | PB | |
24 |
Logan Barcelo
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | – | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Caroline MacDonald
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Hannah Parkin
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
27 |
Kaya Robertson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | -0.5% | ||
28 |
Sarah Stegall
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | -4.1% | ||
29 |
Lexie O'Keefe
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | – | -3.4% | ||
30 |
Daynna Franklyn
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | -8.6% | ||
– |
Delaney Wingenbach
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | NS | – | – |