Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 20 | +5.2% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 16 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Nico Cecchi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Evan Larson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Brooks Butler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | +10.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jason Ang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Joseph Pyon
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brayden Hohman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Drew Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
Hunter Long
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 6 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Keelan Fort
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Michael Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Keanu Garnier-Chan
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
16 |
Josh Kemp
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 567 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jake Sciscente
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 564 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 539 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Nico Cecchi
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 460 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brooks Butler
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 430 | +8.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jason Ang
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 427 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Evan Larson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 419 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Joseph Pyon
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 402 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brayden Hohman
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 401 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Ayden Cason
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 386 | – | PB | |
11 |
Drew Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 385 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Hunter Long
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 382 | -1.7% | ||
13 |
Keelan Fort
Unattached
|
Unattached | 363 | – | PB | |
14 |
Michael Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 359 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Keanu Garnier-Chan
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 350 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Josh Kemp
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 309 | – | PB | |
– |
Michael Kent
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | NS | – | – |