Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 20 | +3.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ella Klyce
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 17 | +3.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ava Edwards
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
MaryAgnes Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Capri Perdomo
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Danika Senekal
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 13 | +4.1% | PB | |
7 |
Gabi Paredes
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 12 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Annika Stafford
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 11 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lucrezia Gowdy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Logan Jaffe
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 7 | +5.3% | PB | |
11 |
Maddie Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | +6.2% | PB | |
12 |
Olivia Szylkowski
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 5 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Madison Dampier
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 4 | +3.0% | PB | |
14 |
Caroline Gavin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ariana Vizcaya
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Riley Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 625 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Ella Klyce
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 532 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
MaryAgnes Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 505 | – | ||
4 |
Ava Edwards
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 495 | – | PB | |
5 |
Capri Perdomo
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 483 | – | ||
6 |
Danika Senekal
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 467 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Annika Stafford
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 458 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Gabi Paredes
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 455 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Logan Jaffe
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 453 | +2.9% | PB | |
10 |
Lucrezia Gowdy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 452 | – | ||
11 |
Maddie Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 437 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Emma Nash
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 433 | – | ||
13 |
Madison Dampier
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 425 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Olivia Szylkowski
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 419 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Ariana Vizcaya
Unattached
|
Unattached | 393 | – | ||
16 |
Caroline Gavin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 371 | – | ||
17 |
Riley Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 369 | – | ||
18 |
Kenzie OKeefe
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 353 | – | ||
19 |
Jolie Nguyen
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 352 | – | ||
20 |
Sadie Jahn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 344 | – | ||
– |
Kylie White
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |