Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Sundermeyer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 20 | +6.3% | PB | |
2 |
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
3 |
Maya Golubovic
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 16 | +3.1% | PB | |
4 |
Capri Perdomo
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Annika Stafford
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 14 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Sidney Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 13 | +1.3% | PB | |
7 |
Adrianna Lojewski
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 12 | +3.9% | PB | |
8 |
Lucrezia Gowdy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 11 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brooke Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Madison Dampier
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Dasha Rukosuev
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | -1.1% | ||
12 |
Isabella Cardenas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
MaryAgnes Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Nelanee Fulton
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lily Murphy
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Addison Fegley
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 1 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Sundermeyer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 605 | +5.2% | PB | |
2 |
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 584 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Capri Perdomo
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 576 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Maya Golubovic
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 560 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Sidney Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 548 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Lucrezia Gowdy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 532 | +0.9% | PB | |
7 |
Annika Stafford
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 530 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Adrianna Lojewski
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 528 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
MaryAgnes Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 525 | – | ||
10 |
Isabella Cardenas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 525 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Madison Dampier
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 524 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Addison Fegley
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 522 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Dasha Rukosuev
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 508 | -2.7% | ||
14 |
Brooke Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 499 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lily Murphy
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 499 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Nelanee Fulton
Hydro4 Swimming
|
Hydro4 Swimming | 494 | – | PB | |
17 |
Maddie Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 493 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Sami Roberts
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 488 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Aubrey Tuthill
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 483 | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Jaclyn Lang
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 482 | +3.3% | PB | |
21 |
Kaylei Cunniff
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 470 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Antonella Briceno
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 470 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Natalie Doig
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 464 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Amelia Wishart
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 457 | – | ||
25 |
Cher Patrick
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 457 | – | PB | |
26 |
Olivia Szylkowski
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 445 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Faith Young
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 434 | -2.1% | ||
– |
Sophia Hernandes-Flores
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |