Site logo

MI DRD Stars and Stripes Swim

  • Completed
  • Jun. 29, 2018 - Jul. 01, 2018
  • LCM
  • Michigan State Unive, MI

200 Free Men 10 and Under

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nolan Stevens West Michigan Swimmers logo 2:41.96
586 -1.5%
2 Issac Adanin Club Wolverine logo 2:44.64
701 PB
1 Colin Domeracki Livonia Community Swim Club logo 2:46.44
527
3 Zachary Schoen Trenton Swim Club (MI) logo 2:56.15
408 -5.6%
2 Alexander June OLY Swimming logo 3:02.26
340 -1.1%
3 Jason Oyemba Milan Swim Club logo 3:05.90
439 -0.5%
4 Grayson Busch Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 3:09.65
264 +6.6% PB
5 Klarent Muhameti Grosse Pointe Gators logo 3:11.21
382 -7.1%
1 Avery Hayes Saline Swim Team logo 3:17.66
191
6 Owen Muhameti Grosse Pointe Gators logo 3:18.15
311 +7.0% PB
2 Caleb Storey Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo 3:18.28
186
3 Wyatt Jacques Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 3:24.73
250
4 Bryce Morrison Great Lakes Tritons logo 3:27.86
223 +7.0% PB
5 Kade Dextrom Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 3:32.55
82
6 Jameson Baker Waverly Piranha logo 3:33.10
78
7 Miles Buttel Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 3:36.10
61
FRANKLIN JARAMILLA unattached NS

200 Free Men 11 - 12

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Parker Shope unattached 2:19.32
665 +0.1% PB
2 Carter Kegle East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 2:23.79
590
3 Luke Newcomb Club Wolverine logo 2:24.15
584 +2.0% PB
4 Owen Stevens West Michigan Swimmers logo 2:27.90
671 -2.0%
5 Asa Allen unattached 2:28.07
522 +0.1% PB
1 Gavin Elmquist unattached 2:28.68
512 -1.9%
1 Evan Singletary Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 2:30.11
490
6 Ian Root Club Wolverine logo 2:30.48
485 +2.3% PB
7 Kiernan Tague Grosse Pointe Gators logo 2:30.70
627
8 Andrew Galben OLY Swimming logo 2:33.00
447 -4.4%
2 Andrew Delzer unattached 2:36.60
396
9 Blake Rowe Grand Traverse B logo 2:37.62
382
3 Benjamin Greshaw West Michigan Swimmers logo 2:38.23
512 +2.1% PB
4 Cayden Schindlbeck Grosse Pointe Gators logo 2:38.36
371 +1.5% PB
5 Deniz Ozil Saline Swim Team logo 2:39.20
498 +1.5% PB
6 Nolan Moore Blue Water Swim Club logo 2:39.58
493 +0.2% PB
7 Dante Dulay Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logo 2:42.24
455 -2.0%
8 Mark Holdridge Bulldog Aquatic Club logo 2:43.27
307 PB
9 Davin Su Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 2:43.68
302 +1.6% PB
10 BENEDICT FREUNDL Grand Traverse B logo 2:44.92
287
11 Matthew Schwiderson OLY Swimming logo 2:45.49
411 -3.1%
2 Brendan Dunn Great Lakes Tritons logo 2:47.93
251 +3.2% PB
3 Luke Pouillon East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 2:48.47
372
4 Max Lin Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logo 2:52.45
201 +4.1% PB
5 Mason Landes West Michigan Swimmers logo 2:55.13
173
12 Connor Zatkovich Chelsea Aquatic Club logo 2:56.91
156
13 Collin Morrison Great Lakes Tritons logo 2:59.11
247 -2.0%
6 Connor Dowd Bay City Aquatic logo 3:01.58
114
14 Lucas Macy Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logo 3:01.73
112 -7.8%
15 Vaughn Tanner Trenton Swim Club (MI) logo 3:02.51
211 -0.0%
16 Carter Aicher Trenton Swim Club (MI) logo 3:05.83
178 -9.3%
7 Henry Delzer unattached 3:10.60
135
8 Neil Deshpande Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logo 3:39.56
2 -1.0%
9 Mingze Xin Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 4:17.30
2