Site logo

MI DRD Stars and Stripes Swim

  • Completed
  • Jun. 29, 2018 - Jul. 01, 2018
  • LCM
  • Michigan State Unive, MI

100 Free Men

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Nehemiah Mork Mid-Michigan Aqu logoMid-Michigan Aqu 55.38
684
2 Jonathan Kollen West Michigan Swimmers logoWest Michigan Swimmers 56.88
630 -0.4%
3 Wes Wickens Chelsea Aquatic Club logoChelsea Aquatic Club 57.06
622
4 Christopher Steers East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 57.57
591
5 Isaiah Darnall Great Lakes Tritons logoGreat Lakes Tritons 58.27
606 PB
6 Jacob Edwards East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 58.32
560 -0.7%
7 Casey Dolen Dexter Community Aquatics Club logoDexter Community Aquatics Club 58.61
559 -3.2%
8 Sam Krahn Dexter Community Aquatics Club logoDexter Community Aquatics Club 58.85
549 +0.2% SB
9 Mason Harding unattached 58.94
682
10 Chris Spencer Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 59.05
531 -0.2%
11 Alexander Murphree unattached 59.68
516 +1.0% PB
12 Cory Cremer Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 59.72
514
13 Michael Baumann Dexter Community Aquatics Club logoDexter Community Aquatics Club 59.83
592 PB
14 Max Jung East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 1:00.50
565
15 Tai Afrik Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logoMichigan Lakeshore Aquatics 1:00.62
561 -0.3%
16 Evan Bartow OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:00.70
510
17 Jacob Pollack West Michigan Swimmers logoWest Michigan Swimmers 1:00.92
501
18 Spencer Boling-Hamer Trenton Swim Club (MI) logoTrenton Swim Club (MI) 1:01.02
545 -2.8%
19 Zane Peecher Livonia Community Swim Club logoLivonia Community Swim Club 1:01.15
540 +3.9% PB
20 Tucker Briggs Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:01.68
574
21 Mitchell Lucky unattached 1:01.91
421 +1.1% PB
21 Caleb Rice Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:01.91
565
23 Ethan Stover Hartland Hurrica logoHartland Hurrica 1:01.96
419
24 Benjamin Van Vechten Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 1:02.16
454
25 Tristen Kloppe Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logoJenison Area Wildcat Swimming 1:02.18
454 +1.3% PB
26 Shawn Bayer OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:02.44
444 PB
27 Adam Sands East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 1:02.47
400 PB
28 Miguel Hernandez Livonia Community Swim Club logoLivonia Community Swim Club 1:02.61
405 +5.1% PB
29 Joel Diccion unattached 1:02.64
484 +0.5% PB
30 Noah Eggleston Grand Rapids Aquatics logoGrand Rapids Aquatics 1:03.01
598 +0.6% PB
31 Erik Bolang Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:03.44
507 PB
32 Bayley Millerov Mid-Michigan Aqu logoMid-Michigan Aqu 1:03.67
446
33 Xander Nadaskay Trenton Swim Club (MI) logoTrenton Swim Club (MI) 1:03.78
495
34 Zack Stayton Grand Rapids Aquatics logoGrand Rapids Aquatics 1:03.98
357 -4.0%
35 Graesen McAllister OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:04.07
484 +3.2% PB
36 Isaac Inman West Michigan Swimmers logoWest Michigan Swimmers 1:04.49
339 -5.8%
37 Jack Betcher Blue Water Swim Club logoBlue Water Swim Club 1:04.88
529
38 Nicholas Matheson Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logoJenison Area Wildcat Swimming 1:05.01
398
39 Eric Ebel Hartland Hurrica logoHartland Hurrica 1:05.31
311
40 Ethan Gerber Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:05.54
380 PB
41 Benson Richards Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:05.73
498
42 Keanu Gorecki-Horvath Trenton Swim Club (MI) logoTrenton Swim Club (MI) 1:06.24
407 +1.4% PB
43 Andy Mak Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:06.62
467 -2.7%
44 Nathan VanDyken West Michigan Swimmers logoWest Michigan Swimmers 1:06.71
391 +10.4% PB
45 Adam Johnson Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 1:07.01
454 +4.4% PB
46 Ben Ruhala Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:07.02
331 -0.7%
47 Drew Lindstrom Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:07.15
449 +1.5% PB
48 Zach Knott Great Lakes Tritons logoGreat Lakes Tritons 1:07.25
240
49 Jared Stayton Grand Rapids Aquatics logoGrand Rapids Aquatics 1:07.40
318
50 Patrick Barna unattached 1:07.90
423 PB
51 Dighton Hekman Grand Rapids Aquatics logoGrand Rapids Aquatics 1:07.99
218 -1.4%
52 Lucas Busch Mid-Michigan Aqu logoMid-Michigan Aqu 1:08.11
416 +5.8% PB
53 ARTHUR KRIEGER Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:08.29
290 +3.2% PB
54 Adam Laba OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:08.41
335 -0.6%
55 Brodey Millerov Mid-Michigan Aqu logoMid-Michigan Aqu 1:08.51
403 +1.7% PB
56 Trustin Christopher Sailfish Swim Club logoSailfish Swim Club 1:08.53
332 +1.2% PB
57 Connor Wooley Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logoMichigan Lakeshore Aquatics 1:08.68
397 +1.1% PB
58 Mitchell Grosso Hartland Hurrica logoHartland Hurrica 1:08.95
227
59 Matthew Brandell Mid-Michigan Aqu logoMid-Michigan Aqu 1:09.07
196
59 Owen Zimmerman Mid-Michigan Aqu logoMid-Michigan Aqu 1:09.07
196
61 Owen Tithof Hartland Hurrica logoHartland Hurrica 1:09.45
213
62 Tyler Moody South Lyon Aquatics logoSouth Lyon Aquatics 1:09.68
295
63 Roger Gradler Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logoMichigan Lakeshore Aquatics 1:09.81
175 +3.9% PB
64 Gavin Cai East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 1:11.64
304
65 Collin Neely Mid-Michigan Aqu logoMid-Michigan Aqu 1:12.46
214
66 James Talby Bulldog Aquatic Club logoBulldog Aquatic Club 1:13.58
142
67 Owen Kasley Ludington Rec logoLudington Rec 1:18.43
125 +8.4% PB
68 Zachary VanderPloeg Mid-Michigan Aqu logoMid-Michigan Aqu 1:19.39
55
69 Brady Smith Bulldog Aquatic Club logoBulldog Aquatic Club 1:21.19
69
70 Myles Gabriel Narrazo Macomb Family YMCA Marlins logoMacomb Family YMCA Marlins 1:21.45
64 +6.5% PB
71 Evan Penick Great Lakes Tritons logoGreat Lakes Tritons 1:22.57
45
72 Eli Mull Mid-Michigan Aqu logoMid-Michigan Aqu 1:22.84
41
73 Samuel Maurer Macomb Family YMCA Marlins logoMacomb Family YMCA Marlins 1:23.22
35 +6.3% PB
74 Garrett Tithof Hartland Hurrica logoHartland Hurrica 1:23.79
2
75 Alexander Floyd Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logoJenison Area Wildcat Swimming 1:25.88
2
76 Nolan Threlkeld Great Lakes Tritons logoGreat Lakes Tritons 1:28.36
2 +0.8% PB
77 Ryan O'Connor Dexter Community Aquatics Club logoDexter Community Aquatics Club 1:31.33
340 PB
78 Matthew Kennedy Dexter Community Aquatics Club logoDexter Community Aquatics Club 1:32.47
317 -2.0%
79 Trystan VerStrate Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logoJenison Area Wildcat Swimming 1:34.33
2
80 John Stover Hartland Hurrica logoHartland Hurrica 1:42.63
2
81 Joseph Maurer Macomb Family YMCA Marlins logoMacomb Family YMCA Marlins 2:01.87
2 -5.5%
Keaton Fitzgerald OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming DQ
Adam Kuc Great Lakes Tritons logoGreat Lakes Tritons DQ
Hunter Jackson Great Lakes Tritons logoGreat Lakes Tritons DQ
Tyler Davis Hartland Hurrica logoHartland Hurrica NS