Site logo

MI DRD Stars and Stripes Swim

  • Completed
  • Jun. 29, 2018 - Jul. 01, 2018
  • LCM
  • Michigan State Unive, MI

50 Free Men 10 and Under

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Connor Alguire East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 34.10
646
1 Evan Trudeau Blue Water Swim Club logo 34.97
600 -0.5%
2 Nolan Stevens West Michigan Swimmers logo 35.08
595 -5.3%
2 Zachary Schoen Trenton Swim Club (MI) logo 35.11
593 +2.3% PB
3 Ryan Hunt OLY Swimming logo 35.18
590
4 Jason Oyemba Milan Swim Club logo 35.66
666 +0.3% PB
5 Alexander June OLY Swimming logo 36.35
530 +2.8% PB
6 Ahmed Cagri Aktulga Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 38.84
409 +7.7% PB
7 Charles Antone OLY Swimming logo 38.88
407 -2.5%
8 Aidan Goodwin OLY Swimming logo 39.08
500 +3.7% PB
1 Wyatt Jacques Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 39.21
494 +14.7% PB
9 Sean Kanary Motor City Aquatics logo 39.26
389 -5.9%
10 Klarent Muhameti Grosse Pointe Gators logo 40.70
426 -10.5%
11 DEREK JENSEN Grand Traverse B logo 40.84
316
2 Avery Hayes Saline Swim Team logo 41.18
301
12 Riston Reifinger East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 41.33
397 +5.2% PB
13 Daniel Rybkin Club Wolverine logo 41.80
274
3 Jack Smith OLY Swimming logo 42.06
263
14 Seif El Baradey North Oakland Waves logo 42.35
353 -6.9%
4 Stephen Ruiz unattached 42.62
239 PB
15 Grayson Busch Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 42.92
227 -6.8%
5 Caleb Storey Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo 43.37
208 +7.2% PB
6 Bryce Morrison Great Lakes Tritons logo 43.55
301 +0.8% PB
7 Jameson Baker Waverly Piranha logo 44.40
167
16 William Antone OLY Swimming logo 44.41
266 -9.7%
8 Blake Delaney Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 45.66
120
17 Owen Muhameti Grosse Pointe Gators logo 46.13
198 -8.5%
9 Zachary Levine Chelsea Aquatic Club logo 46.56
182
10 Johnathon Ruiz unattached 47.83
136
11 Oliver Macy Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logo 48.39
117 -4.3%
12 Miles Buttel Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 48.62
27
13 John Pouillon East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 49.47
82 +0.4% PB
14 Chet Stevens West Michigan Swimmers logo 51.89
16
15 Vincent Lin Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logo 54.31
2 +8.3% PB
16 Graham Tanner Trenton Swim Club (MI) logo 54.98
2
17 Cole Render Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 55.08
2
18 Evan Ngo Saline Swim Team logo 56.59
2 +11.1% PB
19 Mason Gainor Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo 1:01.62
2 +41.7% PB
20 Landon Morrison Great Lakes Tritons logo 1:02.64
2 +4.7% PB
21 Jack Walker Saline Swim Team logo 1:04.55
2 -46.0%
22 Aiden Latimer Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 1:06.72
2
23 Bryce Delaney Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 1:09.15
2
24 Mark Berkovich Sailfish Swim Club logo 1:18.91
2
25 Emmett Tufford-McKey Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 1:24.82
2
Drew Stone Livonia Community Swim Club logo NS

50 Free Men 11 - 12

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Owen Stevens West Michigan Swimmers logo 30.33
760 +4.5% PB
1 Gavin Elmquist unattached 30.52
631 +2.3% PB
2 Davin Su Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 30.52
631 +4.6% PB
2 Owen Durham West Michigan Swimmers logo 30.52
631 -3.0%
4 Kiernan Tague Grosse Pointe Gators logo 30.53
747 PB
5 Blake Rowe Grand Traverse B logo 30.81
612 -3.5%
6 Parker Shope unattached 31.03
598 -3.4%
7 Carter Kegle East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 31.40
575
8 Asa Allen unattached 31.56
565 -4.6%
2 Derin Cosguner Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 32.14
529
9 BENEDICT FREUNDL Grand Traverse B logo 32.75
492
1 Dante Dulay Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logo 32.81
609 +0.3% PB
3 Luke Pouillon East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 33.39
574 +0.9% PB
4 Maximus Dexter Macomb Family YMCA Marlins logo 33.60
562 PB
5 Benjamin Greshaw West Michigan Swimmers logo 33.68
558 +0.9% PB
6 Nolan Moore Blue Water Swim Club logo 33.79
551 -1.3%
7 Brendan Dunn Great Lakes Tritons logo 34.25
404 +5.0% PB
8 Andrew Deng OLY Swimming logo 34.80
373 -6.1%
9 Jonathan Ngo Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 34.95
485 +1.3% PB
10 Mark Holdridge Bulldog Aquatic Club logo 35.28
346
11 Lucas Macy Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logo 35.32
343 +0.8% PB
2 Nathanyel Sarment Saline Swim Team logo 35.94
429 +6.1% PB
12 Benjamin Sweetwood OLY Swimming logo 35.97
308 -4.8%
13 Carter Aicher Trenton Swim Club (MI) logo 36.37
406 -2.7%
14 Connor Dowd Bay City Aquatic logo 36.39
285
15 Connor Zatkovich Chelsea Aquatic Club logo 36.51
279 +0.9% PB
16 Max Lin Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logo 36.56
276 -2.3%
17 Mason Landes West Michigan Swimmers logo 37.17
244
3 Andrew Scholten Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo 37.47
347 +7.1% PB
4 Jack Leissner Chelsea Aquatic Club logo 37.73
216 +5.1% PB
18 Ganen McAllister OLY Swimming logo 37.79
213 -7.7%
19 Joshua Levine Chelsea Aquatic Club logo 38.08
316 PB
5 Carson Ritter Blue Water Swim Club logo 39.06
266
6 Adam Legal Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 39.29
255 -1.6%
7 Travis Jensen Grand Traverse B logo 40.43
92
8 Ian Kaiser unattached 40.67
82 +1.6% PB
9 Neil Deshpande Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logo 41.53
49 +6.0% PB
10 Derek Latimer Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 41.86
37
11 Carter Lijewski Bay City Aquatic logo 41.96
133 +8.8% PB
20 Zander Fairbanks Club Wolverine logo 42.07
128 -15.2%
12 Connor Amley Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 43.02
90
13 Braden Riha Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo 44.85
2 -1.3%
14 Caleb Render Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 48.73
2
Eshan Patel Club Wolverine logo NS