Site logo

MI DRD Stars and Stripes Swim

  • Completed
  • Jun. 29, 2018 - Jul. 01, 2018
  • LCM
  • Michigan State Unive, MI

100 Free Men 10 and Under

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Nolan Stevens West Michigan Swimmers logoWest Michigan Swimmers 1:14.58
614 PB
2 Nicholas Galben OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:16.70
558 -0.8%
1 Colin Domeracki Livonia Community Swim Club logoLivonia Community Swim Club 1:17.59
534
2 Klarent Muhameti Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 1:21.31
569
3 Alexander June OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:23.19
397 -0.3%
3 Gabriel Soderberg Barracuda logoBarracuda 1:25.50
468 -4.4%
4 DEREK JENSEN Grand Traverse B logoGrand Traverse B 1:25.53
343
5 Aidan Goodwin OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:27.76
417 +4.8% PB
6 Charles Antone OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:30.75
234 -0.9%
7 Seif El Baradey North Oakland Waves logoNorth Oakland Waves 1:31.65
333 +1.3% PB
1 Wyatt Jacques Grand Rapids Aquatics logoGrand Rapids Aquatics 1:32.72
312 +8.8% PB
2 Bryce Morrison Great Lakes Tritons logoGreat Lakes Tritons 1:33.10
304 +10.0% PB
8 Grayson Busch Mid-Michigan Aqu logoMid-Michigan Aqu 1:34.34
168 -3.9%
9 Jameson Baker Waverly Piranha logoWaverly Piranha 1:34.93
157
3 Kade Dextrom Mid-Michigan Aqu logoMid-Michigan Aqu 1:36.17
137
10 Owen Muhameti Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 1:36.40
240
4 Ransom Kurzer Barracuda logoBarracuda 1:41.18
64
5 Noah Vanairsdale Bulldog Aquatic Club logoBulldog Aquatic Club 1:41.28
62
6 John Pouillon East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics 1:46.12
85 +9.4% PB
7 Blake Delaney Mid-Michigan Aqu logoMid-Michigan Aqu 1:48.58
2
8 Kyle Purdy Hartland Hurrica logoHartland Hurrica 1:48.78
2
9 Vincent Lin Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:58.90
2 +14.2% PB
10 Robert Jones Motor City Aquatics logoMotor City Aquatics 2:05.08
2
11 Bryce Delaney Mid-Michigan Aqu logoMid-Michigan Aqu 2:19.83
2
12 Mason Gainor Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logoJenison Area Wildcat Swimming 2:32.37
2
13 Mark Berkovich Sailfish Swim Club logoSailfish Swim Club 2:34.09
2
William Antone OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming DQ
Landon Van Ingen Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logoMichigan Lakeshore Aquatics NS

100 Free Men 11 - 12

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Owen Durham West Michigan Swimmers logoWest Michigan Swimmers 1:05.82
625 +3.4% PB
2 Owen Stevens West Michigan Swimmers logoWest Michigan Swimmers 1:07.45
717 PB
1 Evan Singletary Mid-Michigan Aqu logoMid-Michigan Aqu 1:07.66
565 +3.4% PB
3 Ian Root Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:08.13
550
4 Blake Rowe Grand Traverse B logoGrand Traverse B 1:08.18
548 +2.8% PB
2 Connor McMahon Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 1:08.20
548
3 Gavin Elmquist unattached 1:08.23
547 -1.9%
5 Asa Allen unattached 1:08.60
535 -3.0%
4 Troy Liu Grosse Pointe Gators logoGrosse Pointe Gators 1:08.81
673 +2.6% PB
5 Noah Buist Barracuda logoBarracuda 1:09.66
502
6 Adrian Salgado Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:10.64
472 +1.3% PB
7 Samuel Kennedy Dexter Community Aquatics Club logoDexter Community Aquatics Club 1:11.75
439 PB
8 Davin Su Grand Rapids Aquatics logoGrand Rapids Aquatics 1:12.22
425 +2.7% PB
9 Benjamin Greshaw West Michigan Swimmers logoWest Michigan Swimmers 1:13.17
539 +2.4% PB
10 Brendan Dunn Great Lakes Tritons logoGreat Lakes Tritons 1:13.22
396 +7.8% PB
11 Nolan Moore Blue Water Swim Club logoBlue Water Swim Club 1:14.33
505 +3.1% PB
12 Dante Dulay Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:15.64
467 -3.5%
13 Andrew Barrett Hartland Hurrica logoHartland Hurrica 1:16.03
319
14 Matthew Schwiderson OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:16.14
453 -1.2%
15 Benjamin Sweetwood OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:18.30
261 +0.4% PB
16 Ganen McAllister OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:18.52
255 -2.7%
17 Andrew Deng OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:19.04
243 -5.5%
1 Max Lin Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logoPlymouth-Canton Cruisers 1:19.87
223 -0.2%
2 Mason Landes West Michigan Swimmers logoWest Michigan Swimmers 1:20.70
204
3 Eli Buist Barracuda logoBarracuda 1:21.76
306
18 William Boes West Michigan Swimmers logoWest Michigan Swimmers 1:27.90
64 -0.9%
4 Carson Ritter Blue Water Swim Club logoBlue Water Swim Club 1:27.91
169
5 Joseph Salvatera Livonia Community Swim Club logoLivonia Community Swim Club 1:29.49
42
6 Travis Jensen Grand Traverse B logoGrand Traverse B 1:29.68
39
7 Zachary White Mid-Michigan Aqu logoMid-Michigan Aqu 1:29.74
38
8 Ayan Nair Mid-Michigan Aqu logoMid-Michigan Aqu 1:36.03
2
9 Derek Latimer Mid-Michigan Aqu logoMid-Michigan Aqu 1:38.60
2
10 Tim Davis OLY Swimming logoOLY Swimming 1:39.92
2 -5.7%
11 Connor Amley Mid-Michigan Aqu logoMid-Michigan Aqu 1:45.59
2
12 Caleb Render Mid-Michigan Aqu logoMid-Michigan Aqu 1:47.70
2
13 Charles Hazzi Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:56.44
2 -3.3%
Luke Pouillon East Grand Rapids Aquatics logoEast Grand Rapids Aquatics DQ