Site logo

MI DRD Stars and Stripes Swim

  • Completed
  • Jun. 29, 2018 - Jul. 01, 2018
  • LCM
  • Michigan State Unive, MI

400 Free Men

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Andrew Culver Kingfish Aquatic Club logo 4:29.94
555 -2.0%
2 Jonathan Kollen West Michigan Swimmers logo 4:32.24
533
3 Casey Dolen Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo 4:32.64
530
4 Griffin Gushman OLY Swimming logo 4:34.91
562 +2.3% PB
5 Matthew Adanin Club Wolverine logo 4:37.05
718 +2.6% PB
6 Philip DeJonge West Michigan Swimmers logo 4:37.58
477 -1.7%
7 Evan Bartow OLY Swimming logo 4:37.64
505 -2.5%
8 Michael Wolsek Trenton Swim Club (MI) logo 4:40.41
481
9 Liam Kornoely Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo 4:40.80
477 +2.6% PB
10 Ryan English Grosse Pointe Gators logo 4:42.65
493
11 Isaiah Darnall Great Lakes Tritons logo 4:44.45
446
12 Tristen Kloppe Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming logo 4:49.02
408 +5.8% PB
13 Parker Shope unattached 4:49.41
708 PB
14 William Ely Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 4:49.59
376
15 Luke Conner unattached 4:50.91
392 -4.7%
16 Zane Peecher Livonia Community Swim Club logo 4:51.34
419 +1.1% PB
17 Shawn Bayer OLY Swimming logo 4:52.82
377
18 Carter Kegle East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 4:58.38
635
19 Bayley Millerov Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 5:01.92
336
20 Max Schaffer OLY Swimming logo 5:02.26
305 -1.4%
21 Luke Newcomb Club Wolverine logo 5:05.49
580
22 Logan Sheard Grand Traverse B logo 5:06.96
373
23 Graesen McAllister OLY Swimming logo 5:08.38
362 +0.3% PB
24 Gavin Elmquist unattached 5:10.04
545 +0.1% PB
25 Adam Kuc Great Lakes Tritons logo 5:13.17
409 -3.9%
26 Connor Wooley Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 5:14.27
401 -0.8%
27 Evan Singletary Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 5:14.53
512 +8.9% PB
28 Benson Richards Club Wolverine logo 5:14.57
399
29 Grant Horton Great Lakes Tritons logo 5:14.98
218 -0.5%
30 Amadou Sall unattached 5:16.05
388
31 Collin Neely Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 5:18.17
292
32 Ian Root Club Wolverine logo 5:24.06
445
33 Kiernan Tague Grosse Pointe Gators logo 5:24.75
562
34 Noah Buist Barracuda logo 5:25.05
438
35 Cayden Schindlbeck Grosse Pointe Gators logo 5:25.68
434
36 Brodey Millerov Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 5:28.43
300 +7.5% PB
37 Lucas Busch Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 5:28.79
298
38 Elijah Soderberg Barracuda logo 5:29.17
530
39 Adrian Salgado Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logo 5:31.73
394 -3.7%
40 Eshan Patel Club Wolverine logo 5:37.21
475 PB
41 BENEDICT FREUNDL Grand Traverse B logo 5:39.89
342
42 Matthew Schwiderson OLY Swimming logo 5:40.91
451 -0.7%
43 Roger Gradler Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics logo 5:43.92
55
44 Nolan Stevens West Michigan Swimmers logo 5:46.60
578 +1.4% PB
45 Maximus Dexter Macomb Family YMCA Marlins logo 5:47.46
409 PB
46 Issac Adanin Club Wolverine logo 5:47.72
768 -2.1%
47 Mark Holdridge Bulldog Aquatic Club logo 5:48.79
288 PB
48 Ganen McAllister OLY Swimming logo 5:50.68
278 -1.6%
49 Brendan Dunn Great Lakes Tritons logo 5:58.42
235
50 Alexander June OLY Swimming logo 6:02.69
481
51 Eli Buist Barracuda logo 6:04.97
305
52 Andrew Deng OLY Swimming logo 6:06.55
193
53 Nicholas Galben OLY Swimming logo 6:07.03
456 -2.5%
54 Zachary Schoen Trenton Swim Club (MI) logo 6:09.07
445 +0.2% PB
55 Gabriel Soderberg Barracuda logo 6:13.03
614 -3.5%
56 Sean Kanary Motor City Aquatics logo 6:24.48
362 -2.9%
57 John Haidl Dexter Community Aquatics Club logo 6:30.66
175
58 Jayden Setyabudi Club Wolverine logo 6:30.97
514
59 Grayson Busch Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 7:09.39
161
Ishaan Mendiratta Saline Swim Team logo DQ