Site logo

MI DRD Stars and Stripes Swim

  • Completed
  • Jun. 29, 2018 - Jul. 01, 2018
  • LCM
  • Michigan State Unive, MI

100 Back Men 10 and Under

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Issac Adanin Club Wolverine logo 1:29.39
680 PB
2 Colin Domeracki Livonia Community Swim Club logo 1:31.24
512
1 Alexander June OLY Swimming logo 1:31.80
500 -1.8%
2 Nicholas Galben OLY Swimming logo 1:32.45
486 -4.5%
3 Sean Kanary Motor City Aquatics logo 1:35.85
415 -3.3%
3 Evan Trudeau Blue Water Swim Club logo 1:36.62
399 +2.6% PB
4 Zachary Schoen Trenton Swim Club (MI) logo 1:41.94
298 -2.8%
5 Aidan Goodwin OLY Swimming logo 1:43.10
397 +3.4% PB
6 Charles Antone OLY Swimming logo 1:44.26
256 -1.7%
7 Grayson Busch Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 1:45.99
227 +0.9% PB
8 Seif El Baradey North Oakland Waves logo 1:47.40
319 -0.2%
9 Ahmed Cagri Aktulga Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 1:48.36
189 -2.2%
1 Kade Dextrom Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 1:51.57
141
10 Bryce Morrison Great Lakes Tritons logo 1:53.72
216 -0.7%
2 Miles Buttel Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 1:54.49
101
11 William Antone OLY Swimming logo 1:57.00
167
3 Blake Delaney Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 2:01.98
23
4 Oliver Macy Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logo 2:08.33
36 -5.6%
5 Zachary Levine Chelsea Aquatic Club logo 2:10.83
17
6 Vincent Lin Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logo 2:12.65
6 -0.8%
7 Graham Tanner Trenton Swim Club (MI) logo 2:46.29
2
Ryan Hunt OLY Swimming logo DQ
Daniel Rybkin Club Wolverine logo DQ
Jack Smith OLY Swimming logo DQ
Evan Ngo Saline Swim Team logo DQ
FRANKLIN JARAMILLA unattached NS

100 Back Men 11 - 12

Timed Finals LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Andrew Galben OLY Swimming logo 1:17.43
562 -2.7%
1 Ian Root Club Wolverine logo 1:18.65
528
2 Blake Rowe Grand Traverse B logo 1:20.17
487 -1.7%
3 Owen Durham West Michigan Swimmers logo 1:20.37
482 -6.3%
2 Evan Singletary Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 1:21.47
453 +7.5% PB
3 Micah Spitzley East Grand Rapids Aquatics logo 1:22.69
422
4 Kiernan Tague Grosse Pointe Gators logo 1:23.00
576
4 Adrian Salgado Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logo 1:23.22
408 PB
5 Matthew Schwiderson OLY Swimming logo 1:26.63
484 -3.8%
5 Mason Landes West Michigan Swimmers logo 1:28.85
276
6 Andrew Deng OLY Swimming logo 1:28.90
275 -7.4%
7 Nathanyel Sarment Saline Swim Team logo 1:29.36
419 -2.1%
8 Cayden Schindlbeck Grosse Pointe Gators logo 1:29.75
256 +1.7% PB
9 Benjamin Sweetwood OLY Swimming logo 1:30.97
230 -0.1%
10 Zander Fairbanks Club Wolverine logo 1:31.49
370 +2.2% PB
10 Maximus Dexter Macomb Family YMCA Marlins logo 1:31.49
370
12 Ganen McAllister OLY Swimming logo 1:31.99
209 -2.0%
13 Brendan Dunn Great Lakes Tritons logo 1:32.59
198 -2.8%
14 Carter Aicher Trenton Swim Club (MI) logo 1:33.53
325 -9.8%
15 Collin Morrison Great Lakes Tritons logo 1:34.58
303 -6.4%
1 Carson Ritter Blue Water Swim Club logo 1:40.22
192
2 Connor Dowd Bay City Aquatic logo 1:40.25
67
3 Ian Kaiser unattached 1:42.57
38 PB
16 Vaughn Tanner Trenton Swim Club (MI) logo 1:43.07
143 -4.2%
4 Adam Legal Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 1:43.31
139 -5.1%
5 Neil Deshpande Plymouth-Canton Cruisers logo 1:55.82
2 +0.4% PB
6 Derek Latimer Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 2:07.54
2
7 Mingze Xin Mid-Michigan Aqu logo 2:12.72
2
Jonathan Ngo Grand Rapids Aquatics logo DQ
Eshan Patel Club Wolverine logo NS
Nemo Liu Mid-Michigan Aqu logo NS