Site logo

2018 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships

  • Completed
  • Feb. 14–17, 2018
  • SCY
  • Granville, OH

200 Fly Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Aaron Saccurato Denison logoDenison 1:49.81
696 +1.4% PB
2 Francis Biagioli Denison logoDenison 1:50.89
676 +1.6% PB
3 David Perez Kenyon logoKenyon 1:51.53
665 -0.6%
4 Matthew Cooper Kenyon logoKenyon 1:52.64
645 -3.3%
5 Liam Marsden-Readford Denison logoDenison 1:53.12
637 -0.2%
6 Garrett Layde Wooster logoWooster 1:53.27
634 -0.1%
7 Eamonn Keenan Kenyon logoKenyon 1:53.53
630 +2.3% SB
8 Peter Schopen Wooster logoWooster 1:54.21
619 +2.0% SB
9 Kyle Louks Wabash logoWabash 1:54.85
608 +0.6% SB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
10 Josh McCown DePauw logoDePauw 1:54.36
616 +1.4% PB
11 Kevin Sheridan Wabash logoWabash 1:54.83
609 +0.5% PB
12 Ian Longan DePauw logoDePauw 1:56.06
590 +7.8% PB
13 Trey Gregory Wittenberg logoWittenberg 1:56.80
579 +2.5% PB
14 Logan Indest Allegheny logoAllegheny 1:57.91
562 -2.4%
15 Joey Karczewski Wabash logoWabash 1:58.39
555 +5.5% PB
16 Steff Steffey DePauw logoDePauw 1:59.05
546 +1.9% PB
17 Karl Stuntzner-Gibson Allegheny logoAllegheny 1:59.48
540 +6.9% PB
18 Zachary Johns DePauw logoDePauw 2:02.38
503 +7.0% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
19 Michael Crookshanks Wooster logoWooster 2:03.38
491 +10.1% PB
20 Tyler Richmond Wabash logoWabash 2:06.35
457 +0.6% PB
21 Jonathan Liu Oberlin logoOberlin 2:06.81
452 +1.3% PB
22 Shawn Jaidhara Ohio Wesleyan logoOhio Wesleyan 2:07.99
440 +1.7% PB
23 Tyler Hartman Wooster logoWooster 2:08.85
431 +4.0% PB
24 Michael Liu Oberlin logoOberlin 2:09.56
424 +1.1% PB
25 Nick Hull Wooster logoWooster 2:10.13
418 +4.5% SB
26 Darien Street Hiram logoHiram 2:14.29
380 +0.9% PB
27 Joseph Casedonte Wittenberg logoWittenberg 2:14.39
380 +5.8% SB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
Jon Zimdars Kenyon logoKenyon 1:49.68
699 -3.1%
1 Aaron Saccurato Denison logoDenison 1:49.73
698 +1.5% PB
2 David Perez Kenyon logoKenyon 1:50.95
675 -0.1%
3 Francis Biagioli Denison logoDenison 1:51.39
667 +1.1% PB
Brandt Swanson Denison logoDenison 1:51.70
661 +1.9% SB
Mitch Williams Denison logoDenison 1:52.01
656 -3.8%
4 Matthew Cooper Kenyon logoKenyon 1:52.04
655 -2.8%
Matt Reed Denison logoDenison 1:52.23
652 +1.6% PB
5 Eamonn Keenan Kenyon logoKenyon 1:53.40
632 +2.4% SB
6 Liam Marsden-Readford Denison logoDenison 1:53.46
631 -0.5%
7 Peter Schopen Wooster logoWooster 1:53.73
627 +2.4% SB
8 Garrett Layde Wooster logoWooster 1:53.87
624 -0.6%
9 Kyle Louks Wabash logoWabash 1:54.46
615 +1.0% SB
10 Kevin Sheridan Wabash logoWabash 1:55.03
606 +0.3% PB
11 Josh McCown DePauw logoDePauw 1:55.65
596 +0.3% PB
12 Logan Indest Allegheny logoAllegheny 1:57.69
565 -2.2%
13 Ian Longan DePauw logoDePauw 1:57.98
561 +6.3% PB
14 Trey Gregory Wittenberg logoWittenberg 1:58.34
556 +1.2% PB
Brandon Arlow Kenyon logoKenyon 1:58.62
552 -5.2%
Matt Williamson Kenyon logoKenyon 1:59.11
545 -0.9%
15 Steff Steffey DePauw logoDePauw 1:59.40
541 +1.6% PB
16 Karl Stuntzner-Gibson Allegheny logoAllegheny 2:01.57
513 +5.3% PB
17 Joey Karczewski Wabash logoWabash 2:01.66
512 +2.8% SB
18 Zachary Johns DePauw logoDePauw 2:02.34
503 +7.1% SB
19 Michael Crookshanks Wooster logoWooster 2:04.48
478 +9.3% SB
20 Jonathan Liu Oberlin logoOberlin 2:08.30
436 +0.2% PB
21 Tyler Richmond Wabash logoWabash 2:08.64
433 -1.2%
22 Shawn Jaidhara Ohio Wesleyan logoOhio Wesleyan 2:09.79
421 +0.3% PB
23 Michael Liu Oberlin logoOberlin 2:10.72
413 +0.2% PB
24 Tyler Hartman Wooster logoWooster 2:10.79
412 +2.5% PB
25 Joseph Casedonte Wittenberg logoWittenberg 2:13.29
389 +6.6% SB
26 Darien Street Hiram logoHiram 2:13.88
384 +1.2% PB
27 Nick Hull Wooster logoWooster 2:14.14
382 +1.5% SB
28 Nicholas Angeli Wittenberg logoWittenberg 2:15.23
373