Site logo

2018 North Coast Athletic Conference Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matt Hedman Denison logo 3:54.00
759 +0.9% PB
2 Francis Biagioli Denison logo 3:56.71
733 +1.8% PB
3 Ryan Stevenson Denison logo 3:58.53
716 +0.3% SB
4 Colin Reardon Kenyon logo 3:58.82
714 -0.4%
5 John Stauffer Denison logo 4:01.46
691 -0.6%
6 Eamonn Keenan Kenyon logo 4:03.32
675 -1.7%
7 Alexander Law Kenyon logo 4:06.24
651 -0.9%
8 Garrett Layde Wooster logo 4:07.20
644 +1.6% PB
9 Iain Anderson Ohio Wesleyan logo 4:10.24
620 +3.0% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
10 Alex Murlin DePauw logo 4:10.90
615 +1.6% SB
11 Logan Indest Allegheny logo 4:12.09
607 -0.6%
12 Colin Hawes Ohio Wesleyan logo 4:12.93
601 +8.2% PB
13 Josh McCown DePauw logo 4:14.57
589 +1.4% PB
14 Hawk Smith Wittenberg logo 4:18.10
565 +4.0% PB
15 Christopher Dabrowski Wabash logo 4:18.46
563 +0.1% SB
16 Michael Crookshanks Wooster logo 4:18.73
561 +3.7% SB
17 Samuel Bott Wittenberg logo 4:18.96
560 +4.4% SB
18 Bradley Leftwich DePauw logo 4:18.98
560 +0.1% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
19 Benjamin Blackburn Allegheny logo 4:24.13
528 +2.9% PB
20 Anthony Mendez Wabash logo 4:25.90
517 +1.8% SB
21 Tyler Richmond Wabash logo 4:26.84
512 -0.2%
22 Samuel Colaiacova Wabash logo 4:28.72
501 +0.7% SB
23 Matt Pech Wooster logo 4:29.58
496 +3.9% PB
24 Sean Pawelko Oberlin logo 4:30.22
493 +3.3% PB
25 Hunter Pierson Wooster logo 4:30.81
489 +0.8% SB
26 Andrew Farina Ohio Wesleyan logo 4:44.16
424 +2.9% PB
27 Jory Gomes Hiram logo 4:56.58
373 -2.3%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Matt Hedman Denison logo 3:55.65
743 +0.2% PB
Bebe Wang Denison logo 3:58.13
720 -1.1%
2 Francis Biagioli Denison logo 3:58.17
720 +1.2% PB
3 John Stauffer Denison logo 4:00.08
702 -0.0%
4 Colin Reardon Kenyon logo 4:01.30
692 -1.4%
Brooks McCoy Kenyon logo 4:03.09
677 -1.7%
5 Ryan Stevenson Denison logo 4:03.77
671 -1.9%
6 Eamonn Keenan Kenyon logo 4:04.01
669 -1.9%
Mitch Williams Denison logo 4:05.21
659 -3.1%
Oliver Waldram Denison logo 4:06.03
653 +1.0% PB
7 Alexander Law Kenyon logo 4:06.45
649 -1.0%
8 Garrett Layde Wooster logo 4:08.84
631 +0.9% PB
Ryan Anderson Denison logo 4:09.53
626 -1.7%
9 Iain Anderson Ohio Wesleyan logo 4:14.12
592 +1.5% PB
10 Josh McCown DePauw logo 4:14.33
591 +1.5% PB
11 Alex Murlin DePauw logo 4:15.07
586 0.0%
12 Logan Indest Allegheny logo 4:15.10
586 -1.8%
13 Colin Hawes Ohio Wesleyan logo 4:17.93
566 +6.4% SB
14 Michael Crookshanks Wooster logo 4:18.20
565 +3.9% SB
15 Christopher Dabrowski Wabash logo 4:20.49
550 -0.7%
16 Bradley Leftwich DePauw logo 4:21.85
541 -1.0%
17 Hawk Smith Wittenberg logo 4:23.76
530 +1.9% SB
18 Samuel Bott Wittenberg logo 4:24.92
523 +2.2% SB
19 Anthony Mendez Wabash logo 4:28.86
500 +0.7% SB
20 Hunter Pierson Wooster logo 4:29.36
497 +1.3% SB
21 Benjamin Blackburn Allegheny logo 4:29.73
495 +0.9% SB
22 Sean Pawelko Oberlin logo 4:30.34
492 +3.3% PB
23 Tyler Richmond Wabash logo 4:31.32
487 -1.9%
24 Samuel Colaiacova Wabash logo 4:31.45
486 -0.3%
25 Matt Pech Wooster logo 4:32.81
479 +2.8% PB
26 Andrew Farina Ohio Wesleyan logo 4:41.95
434 +3.7% PB
27 Jory Gomes Hiram logo 4:56.58
373 -2.3%

Filters