Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara Stotler
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
jordan agliano
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Blair Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Isabelle Sealey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 14 | +2.3% | PB | |
6 |
Lydia Hanlon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 13 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Anna Moore
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sydney Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bella Answeeney
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Clara Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | +1.7% | PB | |
11 |
Lockett Bowley
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Clarice Spencer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Natalie Stafford
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Grace Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Grace Gavin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Laci Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara Stotler
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 669 | -2.0% | ||
2 |
jordan agliano
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 661 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Isabelle Sealey
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 659 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Blair Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 646 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Lydia Hanlon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 645 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 639 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Anna Moore
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 635 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sydney Kang
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 626 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Bella Answeeney
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 610 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Clarice Spencer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 605 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Lockett Bowley
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 603 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Laci Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 597 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Clara Williams
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 586 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Natalie Stafford
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 580 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Grace Hu
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 578 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Grace Gavin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 575 | – | ||
17 |
Marcela Scaramuzza
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 568 | +5.1% | PB | |
18 |
Mabry Bishop
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 565 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Gabrielle Puryear-Lynch
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 560 | +0.9% | PB | |
20 |
Hannah Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 550 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Sarah Sensenbrenner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 550 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Hayley Clark
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 547 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Christine Johnson
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 547 | – | PB | |
23 |
Catie Laur
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 547 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Maggie Hague
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 541 | +4.2% | PB | |
26 |
Emery Muller
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 537 | +1.5% | PB | |
27 |
Sydney Stemley
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 531 | +2.4% | PB | |
28 |
Sofia Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 527 | +1.7% | PB | |
29 |
Maggi Burnett
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 527 | +5.9% | PB | |
30 |
Anna Monette
West Volusia Swim Club
|
West Volusia Swim Club | 519 | +4.4% | PB | |
31 |
Michelle Whelton
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 516 | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Belle Whitfield
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 514 | – | PB | |
33 |
Carly white
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 509 | – | PB | |
34 |
Haylie Pinola
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 505 | +0.8% | PB | |
35 |
Meredith McDade
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 502 | – | PB | |
35 |
Madeline Shields
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 502 | +3.2% | PB | |
37 |
Michelle Cottle
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 502 | – | PB | |
37 |
Natalie Truong
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 502 | +0.8% | PB | |
39 |
Abigail Greene
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 500 | – | PB | |
40 |
Katie Raleigh
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 493 | +1.4% | PB | |
41 |
Sarah McGinley
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 490 | +0.3% | PB | |
42 |
Carsyn Ide
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 488 | +2.3% | SB | |
43 |
Edith Somrah
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 486 | -0.2% | ||
44 |
Lutnya Bogdanova
Riptide Aquatics
|
Riptide Aquatics | 479 | – | PB | |
45 |
Stacey Lu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 478 | +0.2% | SB | |
46 |
Claire Emerson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 474 | +5.9% | PB | |
47 |
Carissa Rinard
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 468 | – | PB | |
48 |
Andi Hunt
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 449 | -0.4% | ||
49 |
Dana Chen
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 436 | – | PB | |
50 |
Molly Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 435 | +7.4% | PB | |
51 |
Kylie Loving
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 431 | +0.5% | PB | |
52 |
Lily Perkins
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 423 | – | PB | |
53 |
Annie Wohlgemuth
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 413 | – | PB | |
54 |
Coco Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 404 | +0.9% | SB | |
– |
Ella Noblin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | DNF | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 20 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Samantha Belmore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 17 | +8.5% | PB | |
3 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Lauren Gualtieri
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Gaby Tong
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Avery Hawker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Ella Klyce
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 12 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Ava Edwards
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 11 | +6.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caelan Burt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Shelby Villemaire
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Brooke Larweth
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Peyton Gilbert
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 5 | +6.0% | PB | |
13 |
Chloe Fisher
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Natalie Padgett
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 3 | – | ||
15 |
MaryAgnes Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Gabi Paredes
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 1 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 609 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Samantha Belmore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 546 | +7.8% | PB | |
3 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 546 | -0.5% | ||
4 |
Gaby Tong
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 545 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Avery Hawker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 535 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ella Klyce
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 526 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Lauren Gualtieri
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 521 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Ava Edwards
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 503 | +6.5% | PB | |
9 |
Caelan Burt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 490 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Brooke Larweth
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 470 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Chloe Fisher
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 464 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Peyton Gilbert
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 463 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
MaryAgnes Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 461 | – | PB | |
14 |
Shelby Villemaire
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 457 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Natalie Padgett
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 449 | – | ||
16 |
Gabi Paredes
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 446 | +1.7% | PB | |
17 |
Taylor Messerschmitt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 438 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Anna Gavin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 431 | – | PB | |
19 |
Emma Sundermeyer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 431 | +4.7% | PB | |
20 |
Lucrezia Gowdy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 429 | +7.6% | PB | |
21 |
Daliah Helfrich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 428 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Lillie Nesty
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 425 | -0.4% | ||
23 |
Capri Perdomo
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 415 | +5.8% | PB | |
24 |
Annika Stafford
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 409 | +2.8% | PB | |
25 |
Sidney Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 408 | +2.1% | PB | |
26 |
Madison Dampier
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 406 | +4.3% | PB | |
27 |
Sarah Holmes
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 403 | -1.2% | ||
28 |
Emily Pritchard
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 402 | +3.2% | PB | |
29 |
Christine Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 399 | +0.3% | PB | |
30 |
Peyton Powell
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 392 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Emma Nash
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 386 | – | PB | |
32 |
Maeve Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 378 | +2.0% | PB | |
33 |
Isabella Davis
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 375 | +2.8% | PB | |
34 |
Logan Jaffe
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 369 | +5.4% | PB | |
35 |
Gwen Hazel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 356 | -3.4% | ||
36 |
Maryn McDade
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 330 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Hernandes-Flores
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 20 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Caroline Gavin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 17 | +4.6% | PB | |
3 |
Lilliana Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Selena Nicor-Pereira
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 15 | +8.8% | PB | |
5 |
Lily Jonsson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hana Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 13 | +3.0% | PB | |
7 |
Jordyn Heins
Silver Hawk Aquatics
|
Silver Hawk Aquatics | 12 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Andi Rutledge-Jukes
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 11 | +4.5% | PB | |
9 |
Janae Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 9 | +10.5% | PB | |
10 |
Gemma Gledhill
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | -0.2% | ||
11 |
taylor Schwenk
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
12 |
Zoie Fjare
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Angelina Lista
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Victoria Bonev
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | -1.7% | ||
15 |
Peyton Brooks
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Layla Watson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 1 | +6.6% | PB | |
17 |
Sophie Fox
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | – | – | ||
18 |
Daynna Franklyn
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | +7.6% | PB | |
19 |
Kate Domian
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | +11.0% | PB | |
20 |
Trinity Lucas
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | – | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Aubry Gore
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
22 |
Melanie Kersten
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | – | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Emily Ross
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | – | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Julia Greaves
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | – | -2.0% | ||
25 |
Sophie Oldham
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | +1.1% | PB | |
26 |
Katie Tang
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | – | -6.0% | ||
– |
Annika Davis
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |