Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Avery Hawker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Gaby Tong
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Samantha Belmore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 15 | +6.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ella Klyce
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 14 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Emily Pritchard
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mary Leigh Hardman
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 11 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Anna Gavin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kate Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 7 | +5.3% | PB | |
11 |
Maddie Gruenwald
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Chloe Fisher
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Caelan Burt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Taylor Messerschmitt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Shelby Villemaire
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Ava Edwards
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 1 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 595 | – | PB | |
2 |
Avery Hawker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 526 | – | PB | |
3 |
Samantha Belmore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 515 | +6.9% | PB | |
4 |
Gaby Tong
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 502 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Ella Klyce
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 501 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Mary Leigh Hardman
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 491 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 480 | -1.0% | ||
8 |
Emily Pritchard
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 466 | – | PB | |
9 |
Maddie Gruenwald
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 460 | – | PB | |
10 |
Chloe Fisher
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 458 | 0.0% | ||
11 |
Anna Gavin
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 457 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ava Edwards
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 456 | +3.0% | PB | |
13 |
Shelby Villemaire
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 447 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Caelan Burt
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 443 | +1.2% | PB | |
15 |
Taylor Messerschmitt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 442 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Kate Meyers-Labenz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 440 | +3.5% | PB | |
17 |
Maryn McDade
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 434 | – | PB | |
18 |
Emma Sundermeyer
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 433 | +3.0% | PB | |
19 |
MaryAgnes Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 431 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lillie Nesty
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 428 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Maya Golubovic
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 427 | +2.5% | PB | |
22 |
Peyton Gilbert
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 427 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Alex Pope
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 426 | – | PB | |
24 |
Daliah Helfrich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 424 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Natalie Padgett
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 419 | – | ||
26 |
Gwen Hazel
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 409 | +1.6% | PB | |
27 |
Gisella Wright
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 408 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Gabi Paredes
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 404 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Christine Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 404 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Maddie Lehman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 401 | +4.3% | PB | |
31 |
Bella Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 397 | – | PB | |
32 |
Caroline Aylward
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 391 | – | PB | |
33 |
Kailani Torres
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 388 | – | ||
34 |
Morganne Young
Florida State (CCS)
|
Florida State (CCS) | 386 | -0.7% | ||
35 |
Olivia Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached | 386 | – | PB | |
36 |
Lucrezia Gowdy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 385 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jayla Covington
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 383 | – | PB | |
38 |
Saige Starford
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 382 | – | PB | |
39 |
Tessa Davidson
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 374 | +0.9% | PB | |
40 |
Sadie Bowles
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 374 | +5.9% | PB | |
41 |
Cat Salgado
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 373 | +0.8% | PB | |
42 |
Ella Bradshaw
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 369 | +3.9% | PB | |
43 |
Kayla Daley
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 367 | -3.8% | ||
44 |
Maeve Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 357 | -1.8% | ||
45 |
Ava Wygonik
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 346 | – | PB | |
46 |
Gabriella Mason
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 337 | +2.9% | PB | |
47 |
Amelia Wishart
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 318 | -2.2% | ||
48 |
Olivia Solano
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 317 | -2.3% |