Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 20 | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
Charles Plaisted
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Riley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 16 | +12.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jacob Pishko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | +5.0% | PB | |
5 |
Jackson Curry
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 14 | +5.6% | PB | |
6 |
Alexander Subotich
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 12 | -1.2% | ||
8 |
Gage Hulbert
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 11 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Amadeusz Knop
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Reynolds
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Timothy Mai
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 6 | +15.8% | PB | |
12 |
Tyler Peng
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | +2.3% | PB | |
13 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 4 | +4.6% | PB | |
14 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Payton Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | +5.5% | PB | |
16 |
Joseph Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Pishko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 603 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Charles Plaisted
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 567 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Riley Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 554 | +9.3% | PB | |
4 |
Gage Hulbert
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 553 | +5.5% | PB | |
5 |
Sage Sungail
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 550 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Alexander Subotich
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
7 |
Jackson Curry
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 533 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Mitchell Ledford
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 530 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Amadeusz Knop
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 520 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Reynolds
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 518 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Stuart Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 506 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Timothy Mai
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 498 | +14.2% | PB | |
13 |
Payton Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 491 | +5.5% | PB | |
14 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 480 | – | PB | |
15 |
Tyler Peng
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 477 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Joseph Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 476 | – | ||
17 |
Andrew Christensen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 470 | +2.7% | PB | |
18 |
Tristan Ide
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 450 | +2.7% | PB | |
19 |
Hanson Higdon
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 448 | +8.6% | PB | |
19 |
Connor French
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 448 | – | PB | |
21 |
Rishi Karpur
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 443 | – | PB | |
22 |
Ethan Russell
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 438 | +5.2% | PB | |
23 |
Luca Oliva
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 438 | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Luis Junqueira
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 430 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Reece Hawker
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 426 | +5.6% | PB | |
26 |
Ashton Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 421 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Brennan Muramatsu
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 417 | -1.8% | ||
28 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 412 | +11.6% | PB | |
29 |
Jackson O'Neill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 408 | +6.8% | PB | |
30 |
Finnegan Lear
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 396 | +0.3% | PB | |
31 |
Felipe Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 396 | +4.3% | PB | |
32 |
William Eriksson
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 384 | +3.9% | PB | |
33 |
Joseph Pyon
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 375 | +1.4% | PB | |
33 |
Jack Stokvis
T2 Aquatics
|
T2 Aquatics | 375 | +5.1% | PB | |
35 |
Sean Cardosi
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 374 | – | ||
36 |
Elliot Weisel
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA
|
Central Florida Metro (Orlando) YMCA | 355 | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Liam Heary
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |