Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addison Sauickie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +5.1% | PB | |
2 |
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 17 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Gualtieri
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Adele Sands
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Mary Leigh Hardman
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 13 | -1.4% | ||
7 |
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Brooke Beede
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 11 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gaby Tong
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Lea Opdyke
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Shelby Villemaire
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | +1.7% | PB | |
12 |
Maya Golubovic
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 5 | +6.0% | PB | |
13 |
Bella Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 3 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Samantha Belmore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 2 | -1.1% | ||
16 |
Lillie Nesty
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addison Sauickie
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 678 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 613 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Adele Sands
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 597 | +2.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ashlin Cannella
Academy Aquatic Club
|
Academy Aquatic Club | 583 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Mary Leigh Hardman
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 570 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Gualtieri
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 570 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Brynn Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 567 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Brooke Beede
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 551 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Samantha Belmore
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 546 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Shelby Villemaire
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 546 | +0.8% | PB | |
11 |
Gaby Tong
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 546 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Bella Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 526 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lea Opdyke
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 519 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Maya Golubovic
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 518 | +4.4% | PB | |
15 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 514 | +0.1% | PB | |
16 |
Lillie Nesty
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 509 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Dasha Rukosuev
Fast Lane Aquatics
|
Fast Lane Aquatics | 501 | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Maddie Reynolds
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 498 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Sidney Brann
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 494 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Ava Edwards
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 489 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Amelia Wishart
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 488 | +0.0% | PB | |
22 |
Capri Perdomo
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 485 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 483 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Sydney Straub
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 480 | +2.1% | PB | |
25 |
Addison Fegley
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 478 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Maddie Lehman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 475 | +2.4% | PB | |
27 |
Alex Pope
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 470 | – | ||
28 |
Lucrezia Gowdy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 468 | +1.9% | PB | |
29 |
Emily Pritchard
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 467 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Addy Domian
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 463 | +0.2% | PB | |
31 |
Isabella Cardenas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 458 | +3.9% | PB | |
32 |
Nelanee Fulton
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 453 | 0.0% | ||
33 |
Isabella Davis
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 444 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Maddie Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 442 | +5.5% | PB | |
35 |
Alanis Santiago
Indian River Aquatics
|
Indian River Aquatics | 435 | -2.2% | ||
36 |
MaryAgnes Smith
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 435 | – | ||
37 |
Olivia Solano
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 428 | +0.1% | PB | |
38 |
Taylor Messerschmitt
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 417 | -4.0% | ||
39 |
Suki Burgstiner
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 408 | – | ||
– |
Sarnai Chimidkhorloo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – |