Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joao D'Elia Lapagesse Nas
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 20 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 16 | +2.7% | PB | |
4 |
Gavin Peck
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 15 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Wyatt Porch
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 14 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
Nick Fabian
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 13 | +2.6% | PB | |
7 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
William Wadsworth
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 11 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Michael Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Henry Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Zach Sargeant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Aidan Siers
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Simeon Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Turner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Hayden Sunman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | +9.1% | PB | |
16 |
Sabian Branch
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 1 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryder Gentry
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 518 | – | PB | |
2 |
Joao D'Elia Lapagesse Nas
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 517 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Gavin Peck
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 475 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Wyatt Porch
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 468 | +4.2% | PB | |
5 |
Luca Simon
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 465 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
TJ Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 448 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nick Fabian
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 444 | +2.1% | PB | |
8 |
William Wadsworth
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 431 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Henry Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 424 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Traynor
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 413 | +1.8% | PB | |
11 |
Simeon Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 406 | – | PB | |
12 |
Zach Sargeant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 404 | – | ||
13 |
Aidan Siers
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 402 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Hayden Sunman
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 396 | +8.3% | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Turner
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 390 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sabian Branch
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 386 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Nathan Shaw
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 382 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Xander Mitten
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 379 | -0.8% | ||
19 |
Logan Martin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 373 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Cole Haire
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 372 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Brandon Gear
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 364 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nathan Jacobbe
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 362 | – | ||
23 |
Andy Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 359 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Walter Kueffer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 342 | +5.2% | PB | |
25 |
Ethan Bass
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 340 | – | PB | |
26 |
Hudson Groom
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 327 | – | PB | |
27 |
Matt Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 326 | +1.3% | PB | |
28 |
Nicholas Barresi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 316 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Ronan Murphy
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | NS | – | – |