Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Isabella Lojewski
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Ella Martinez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Blair Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Brooke Arnold
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 11 | +2.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Meg Howell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 9 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Julia Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Natalie Stafford
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 6 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Marin Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Koenig
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Lockett Bowley
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Montgomery Dampier
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 2 | +3.4% | SB | |
16 |
Dayle Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 1 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 704 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Sumner Chmielewski
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 702 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Michaela Mattes
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 698 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Blair Stoneburg
Treasure Coast Aquatics
|
Treasure Coast Aquatics | 693 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Michelle Morgan
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 684 | -1.7% | ||
6 |
Isabella Lojewski
Daytona Beach Speed
|
Daytona Beach Speed | 666 | +2.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ella Martinez
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 660 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Brooke Arnold
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 642 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Meg Howell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 642 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Natalie Stafford
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 632 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Julia Brzozowski
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 629 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Marin Rose
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 625 | +4.4% | PB | |
13 |
Sarah Koenig
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 621 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Lockett Bowley
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 619 | +2.4% | PB | |
15 |
Montgomery Dampier
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 608 | +3.4% | SB | |
16 |
Dayle Snively
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 606 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Kelsey Swartout
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 605 | +0.6% | PB | |
18 |
Megan McGrath
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 605 | – | ||
19 |
Kali Garcia
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 601 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Carly Joerin
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 599 | +4.4% | SB | |
21 |
Sarah Sensenbrenner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 596 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Guilliana Perez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 595 | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Isabelle Valantiejus
Clearwater Aquatic Team
|
Clearwater Aquatic Team | 593 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Maggie Hague
Blue Wave Swimming
|
Blue Wave Swimming | 592 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Belle Whitfield
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn
|
Greater Tampa Swimming Assn | 592 | +5.5% | PB | |
26 |
Haven Hinkle
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 592 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jewels Carlini
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 588 | -3.2% | ||
28 |
McKenna Fiore
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 588 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Berlyn Perdomo
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 588 | +5.3% | PB | |
30 |
Camille DeBoer
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 587 | +2.2% | PB | |
31 |
Sarah Lankford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 582 | – | PB | |
32 |
Molly MacFadyen
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 581 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Laci Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 579 | -2.0% | ||
34 |
Maggi Burnett
Gulf Coast Swim Team
|
Gulf Coast Swim Team | 578 | +2.3% | PB | |
35 |
Elizabeth Solano
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 576 | – | PB | |
36 |
Molli Barron
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 575 | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Sofia Krstolic
Patriot Aquatics (FL)
|
Patriot Aquatics (FL) | 569 | +1.5% | PB | |
38 |
Allea Jensen
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 568 | +6.7% | PB | |
39 |
Katarina Antonov
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 559 | +2.4% | PB | |
40 |
Mackenzie Leach
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team
|
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 558 | -0.2% | ||
41 |
Madeline Shields
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 554 | +2.9% | PB | |
42 |
Cami Semmen
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 551 | -0.8% | ||
43 |
Sarah McGinley
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 550 | -0.7% | ||
44 |
Victoria Thompson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 549 | +3.7% | PB | |
45 |
Livia-Rose Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 543 | – | PB | |
46 |
Holly Cox
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | 533 | +6.2% | PB | |
47 |
Kaitlyn Labella
Carrollwood Village Swim Team
|
Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 532 | +6.1% | PB | |
48 |
Elliot Easton
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 515 | +3.4% | SB | |
49 |
Coco Roy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 491 | -1.6% |