Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanner Nelson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Martin Anders
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 17 | -0.7% | ||
3 |
Sohnnie Wesemann
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 16 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Lemon
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Max Barnett
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Charlie Simmons
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Trevan Staker
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Josh Cho
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Mckay Larsen
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Justin Goodrich
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 7 | +7.2% | PB | |
11 |
Jack Troxel
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Peter Grinsell
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Evan VanBrocklin
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Dane Christensen
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Jackson Toll
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Zach Roundy
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanner Nelson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 727 | – | ||
2 |
Martin Anders
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 678 | -3.9% | ||
3 |
Sohnnie Wesemann
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 743 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Josh Cho
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 631 | – | ||
5 |
Max Barnett
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 609 | – | ||
6 |
Andrew Lemon
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 589 | – | ||
7 |
Charlie Simmons
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 661 | – | ||
8 |
Trevan Staker
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 569 | – | ||
9 |
Jack Troxel
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 565 | – | ||
10 |
Mckay Larsen
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 544 | – | ||
11 |
Justin Goodrich
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 509 | +5.3% | PB | |
12 |
Peter Grinsell
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 490 | – | ||
13 |
Evan VanBrocklin
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 562 | – | ||
14 |
Zach Roundy
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 471 | – | ||
15 |
Jackson Toll
Piranha Swimming
|
Piranha Swimming | 463 | – | ||
16 |
Dane Christensen
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | 461 | – | ||
17 |
Devin Monson
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah)
|
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) | 428 | – | ||
18 |
Drake Reathaford
Clearfield City Aquatics Team
|
Clearfield City Aquatics Team | 420 | – | ||
19 |
Jack Saber
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 497 | – | ||
20 |
Morgan Robinson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 494 | – | ||
21 |
Owen Knight
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 359 | – | ||
22 |
Benjamin Harris
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 434 | – | ||
23 |
Marcus Graham
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 344 | – | ||
24 |
Winston Mi
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 343 | – | ||
25 |
Kaehl Scott
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 314 | – | ||
26 |
Alex Yannelli
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 375 | – | ||
27 |
Matthew Telling
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 283 | – | ||
– |
Jay Stevens
Clearfield City Aquatics Team
|
Clearfield City Aquatics Team | NS | – | – |