Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanner Nelson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 20 | PB | |
2 |
Sage Doyle
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 17 | ||
3 |
Jack Troxel
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 16 | ||
4 |
Topher Riding
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 15 | ||
5 |
Patrick Bless
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 14 | ||
6 |
Danny Detjen
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 13 | ||
7 |
Parker Clegg
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 12 | ||
8 |
Bennion Messenger
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 11 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Evan VanBrocklin
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Owen McDonald
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Ryan Wood
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Yan Dvoretskiy
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Mitchel Armstrong
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Bryton Simons
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Sebastian Bodero
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Jack Saber
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanner Nelson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 729 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sage Doyle
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 711 | – | ||
3 |
Jack Troxel
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 695 | – | ||
4 |
Topher Riding
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 651 | – | ||
5 |
Patrick Bless
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 620 | – | ||
6 |
Parker Clegg
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 589 | – | ||
7 |
Danny Detjen
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 662 | – | ||
8 |
Bennion Messenger
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 556 | – | ||
9 |
Owen McDonald
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 626 | – | ||
10 |
Evan VanBrocklin
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 619 | – | PB | |
11 |
Yan Dvoretskiy
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 566 | – | ||
12 |
Ryan Wood
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 461 | – | ||
13 |
Mitchel Armstrong
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 461 | – | ||
14 |
Jack Saber
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 513 | – | PB | |
15 |
Sebastian Bodero
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 418 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Bryton Simons
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 485 | – | ||
17 |
Sasha Shumilov
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 478 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Dylan Parsons
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 391 | – | ||
19 |
Soren Portillo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 474 | – | ||
20 |
Owen Knight
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 376 | – | ||
21 |
Kupo Aina
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 370 | – | ||
22 |
Max Petersen
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 429 | – | ||
23 |
Hunter Patterson
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors
|
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors | 345 | – | ||
24 |
Benjamin Harris
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 422 | – | ||
25 |
Athan Skedros
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 413 | – | ||
26 |
Isaac Vaughan
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 403 | – | ||
27 |
Anthony Caliendo
Logan Swim Club
|
Logan Swim Club | 316 | – | ||
28 |
Brock Rowley
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 312 | – | ||
29 |
Tanner Partridge
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 388 | – | ||
30 |
Matthew Simmons
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 386 | – | ||
31 |
Tyler Foggin
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 244 | – | ||
32 |
Zach Smith
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 242 | – |