Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Hess
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 20 | -3.5% | ||
2 |
Cade Black
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Collin Dailey
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Josh Skabelund
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 15 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ian James
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors
|
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Rhys Winter
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Ryan Bunn
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Jake Walters
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Holden Knight
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Blayze Kimble
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 7 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Darwin Anderson
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tate Butler
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
John Morris
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Tate Jensen
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Austin Butler
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Hunter McKenzie
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Hess
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 720 | -6.7% | ||
2 |
Cade Black
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 653 | – | PB | |
3 |
Collin Dailey
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 632 | – | PB | |
4 |
Josh Skabelund
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 614 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
Rhys Winter
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 680 | – | ||
6 |
Jordan Tiffany
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 676 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jackson Binder
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 599 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jake Walters
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 622 | – | ||
9 |
Ryan Bunn
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 619 | – | ||
10 |
Ian James
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors
|
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors | 578 | – | ||
11 |
Austin Butler
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 651 | – | ||
12 |
Holden Knight
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 588 | – | ||
13 |
Darwin Anderson
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 622 | – | PB | |
14 |
Blayze Kimble
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 583 | -3.0% | ||
15 |
Tate Butler
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 618 | – | ||
16 |
Tate Jensen
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 537 | – | ||
17 |
Nic Tronson
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 562 | – | PB | |
18 |
Hunter McKenzie
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 507 | – | ||
19 |
John Morris
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 488 | – | ||
20 |
Zak Peterson
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 575 | – | ||
21 |
Matthew Williams
Clearfield City Aquatics Team
|
Clearfield City Aquatics Team | 500 | – | ||
22 |
Jared Laws
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah)
|
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) | 491 | – | ||
23 |
Bryant Karratti
Unattached
|
Unattached | 488 | – | ||
24 |
Payson Cunningham
Clearfield City Aquatics Team
|
Clearfield City Aquatics Team | 468 | – | ||
25 |
Todd Clark
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 549 | – | ||
26 |
Kyle Hammond
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 469 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Jake Mickelson
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 455 | – | ||
28 |
Noah Afualo
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 451 | – | ||
29 |
Ian Pascual
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 520 | – | ||
30 |
Clip Taylor
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah)
|
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) | 481 | – | ||
31 |
Holden Cheney
Murray Aquatic Club
|
Murray Aquatic Club | 514 | – | ||
32 |
Zerin Wolfgramm
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 506 | – | ||
33 |
Austin Chiles
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 416 | – | ||
34 |
Cole Peterson
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 399 | – | ||
35 |
Travis Lott
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah)
|
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) | 407 | – | ||
36 |
Lincoln Yospe
Murray Aquatic Club
|
Murray Aquatic Club | 477 | – | ||
37 |
Taua Fitisemanu
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 453 | – | ||
38 |
Troy Rainier
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 444 | – | ||
39 |
Alex Yokubison
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 358 | – | ||
40 |
Tanner Manwaring
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 325 | – | ||
41 |
Chase Stoddard
Clearfield City Aquatics Team
|
Clearfield City Aquatics Team | 354 | – | ||
42 |
Trevor Malpede
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 311 | – | ||
43 |
Cai Sharrock
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 301 | – | ||
44 |
Cameron Penfold
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah)
|
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) | 305 | – |