Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bodee Dunn
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 20 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Blayze Kimble
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 17 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Christian Simon
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan VanBuren
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Thomas Sheridan
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Michael King
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Collin Dailey
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Garrett Dotson
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 11 | +1.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tyler Gardner
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Alexander Gustat
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Payson Cunningham
Clearfield City Aquatics Team
|
Clearfield City Aquatics Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Youlmin Choi
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Alec Chournos
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 4 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Chase Thompson
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Nick Keller
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Kyle Lortz
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blayze Kimble
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 800 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Bodee Dunn
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 729 | -4.7% | ||
3 |
Christian Simon
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 721 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Michael King
Unattached
|
Unattached | 645 | – | ||
5 |
Nathan VanBuren
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 639 | – | ||
6 |
Thomas Sheridan
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 626 | – | ||
7 |
Collin Dailey
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 617 | – | ||
8 |
Garrett Dotson
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 610 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Alexander Gustat
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 649 | – | PB | |
10 |
Tyler Gardner
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 622 | – | ||
11 |
Payson Cunningham
Clearfield City Aquatics Team
|
Clearfield City Aquatics Team | 564 | – | ||
12 |
Chase Thompson
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 552 | – | ||
13 |
Cy Dunkley
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 557 | – | ||
14 |
Alec Chournos
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 546 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Kyle Lortz
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 561 | – | ||
16 |
Youlmin Choi
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 555 | – | ||
17 |
Nick Keller
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 506 | – | ||
18 |
Darwin Anderson
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 552 | – | ||
19 |
Travis Lott
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah)
|
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) | 462 | – | ||
20 |
Cole Peterson
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 454 | – | ||
21 |
Mikal Peterson
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 457 | – | ||
22 |
Grant Rigby
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors
|
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors | 499 | – | ||
23 |
Pete Backman
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 482 | – | ||
24 |
Liam Hammons
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah)
|
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) | 422 | – | ||
25 |
Dylan Davis
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 455 | – | ||
26 |
Jacob Nielsen
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | 408 | – | ||
27 |
Sevy Whipple
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 400 | -0.3% | ||
28 |
Chase Dailey
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 401 | – | ||
29 |
Oliver Zhang
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 381 | – | ||
30 |
Holden Cheney
Murray Aquatic Club
|
Murray Aquatic Club | 349 | – | ||
31 |
John Zaugg
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 298 | – | ||
32 |
Chase Stoddard
Clearfield City Aquatics Team
|
Clearfield City Aquatics Team | 332 | – | ||
33 |
Kayce Robinson
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 229 | – | ||
34 |
Ewan Mitchell
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 78 | – | ||
– |
Wyatt Graham
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Keegan Wawrzyniak
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | – | – | ||
– |
Gavin Crawford
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | – | – | ||
– |
Denton Anderson
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Josh Griener
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Garrett Graham
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordan Tiffany
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – |