Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara Wall
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 20 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Audrey Weller
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Angela Roberts
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Sofia Djunic
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Sephra Masina
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Dina Henestrosa-Sala
Clearfield City Aquatics Team
|
Clearfield City Aquatics Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Madi Graham
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Sadie Duke
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Becca Davis
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 9 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Paige Nelson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Madi Harward
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Stephanie Guzman-Delahoz
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Acile Jammoul
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Lucy Kokeny
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Youlhee Choi
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Lily Brower
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara Wall
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 680 | +2.9% | PB | |
2 |
Audrey Weller
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 673 | – | ||
3 |
Angela Roberts
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 609 | – | ||
4 |
Sofia Djunic
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 538 | – | ||
5 |
Sephra Masina
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 475 | – | ||
6 |
Dina Henestrosa-Sala
Clearfield City Aquatics Team
|
Clearfield City Aquatics Team | 474 | – | ||
7 |
Sadie Duke
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 474 | – | ||
9 |
Becca Davis
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 473 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Madi Graham
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 473 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Paige Nelson
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 465 | – | ||
11 |
Madi Harward
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 452 | – | ||
12 |
Lily Brower
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 448 | – | ||
13 |
Stephanie Guzman-Delahoz
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 535 | – | ||
14 |
Lucy Kokeny
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 529 | – | ||
15 |
Youlhee Choi
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 433 | – | ||
16 |
Acile Jammoul
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 516 | – | ||
17 |
Bea Pascual
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 421 | – | ||
18 |
olivia baliguat
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 417 | – | PB | |
19 |
Taylar Hooton
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 506 | – | ||
20 |
Stephanie Poprzenovic
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 410 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Allie Schwartz
Cache Valley Marlins
|
Cache Valley Marlins | 408 | – | ||
22 |
Annabel Kim
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 497 | – | ||
23 |
Kjirsti McOmber
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | 383 | – | ||
24 |
Addi Zobrist
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 471 | – | ||
25 |
Bridget Lane
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 467 | – | ||
26 |
Erin Thom
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 446 | – | ||
27 |
Kennedy Bennett
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 426 | – | ||
28 |
Jayde Matthews
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 326 | – | ||
29 |
Bayli Atherley
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 262 | – | ||
30 |
Madelyn Maccabee
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 259 | – | ||
31 |
Carolina Walker
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | 232 | – | ||
31 |
Amaris Earl
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 318 | – | ||
33 |
Laney Aguilar
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 206 | – | ||
– |
Dorrie Twede
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Tayler Tho
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | – | – |