Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Helena Djunic
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Quinn Stephenson
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alyssa Kotter
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Kylie Hansen
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Hadlee Begay
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Sarah Gill
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sierra Weeks
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Megan Couture
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan Lincoln
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 9 | ||
10 |
Kalie Lam
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 7 | PB | |
11 |
Gabby Rhyndress
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | 6 | ||
12 |
Sophie Miyagishima
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 5 | ||
13 |
Madison Cutler
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 4 | PB | |
14 |
Maya Hughes
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 3 | ||
15 |
Caitlin Romprey
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 2 | ||
16 |
Daniela Cartwright
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 1 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Helena Djunic
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 670 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Quinn Stephenson
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 655 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alyssa Kotter
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 559 | – | ||
4 |
Hadlee Begay
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 554 | – | ||
5 |
Kylie Hansen
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 540 | – | ||
6 |
Sierra Weeks
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 476 | – | ||
7 |
Sarah Gill
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 498 | – | ||
8 |
Megan Couture
Unattached
|
Unattached | 459 | – | ||
9 |
Ryan Lincoln
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 428 | – | ||
10 |
Gabby Rhyndress
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | 412 | – | ||
11 |
Caitlin Romprey
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 408 | – | ||
12 |
Sophie Miyagishima
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 406 | – | ||
13 |
Kalie Lam
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 423 | – | PB | |
14 |
Madison Cutler
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 397 | – | PB | |
15 |
Maya Hughes
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 404 | – | ||
16 |
Daniela Cartwright
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 382 | – | ||
17 |
Ameila Deer
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 388 | – | ||
18 |
Talia Thomas
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 362 | – | ||
19 |
Kally Morris
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 362 | – | ||
20 |
Brianna Nevarez
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 354 | – | ||
21 |
Gracie Crandall
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 342 | – | PB | |
22 |
Isabelle Moulton
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors
|
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors | 315 | – |