Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Butler
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
mak Cazier
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 17 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Caroline Luman
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 16 | +1.5% | SB | |
4 |
Marah Smith
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Sefilina Maile
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Addie Richards
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Akalia Bostock
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Rachel Oyler
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Caroline Yannelli
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Katie Price
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Lily Plaudis
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Arden Tesch
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Kate Hansen
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Rachel Johansen
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Sarah Hansen
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Maili Simons
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 1 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachel Butler
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 800 | – | PB | |
2 |
mak Cazier
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 727 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Madie Sisneros
Park City Swimming
|
Park City Swimming | 699 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Marah Smith
Utah Aquatics
|
Utah Aquatics | 644 | – | ||
5 |
Addie Richards
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 646 | – | PB | |
6 |
Rachel Oyler
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 643 | – | PB | |
7 |
Akalia Bostock
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 641 | – | PB | |
8 |
Caroline Luman
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 636 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Sefilina Maile
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 595 | – | ||
10 |
Caroline Yannelli
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 549 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sarah Hansen
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 557 | – | ||
12 |
Emma Richards
Unattached
|
Unattached | 543 | – | ||
13 |
Katie Price
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 540 | – | ||
14 |
Arden Tesch
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 540 | – | ||
15 |
Maili Simons
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 545 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Rachel Johansen
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 534 | – | ||
17 |
Lily Plaudis
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 534 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kate Hansen
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
19 |
Gretchen Hyer
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 526 | – | ||
20 |
Kyrie Sutherland
Clearfield City Aquatics Team
|
Clearfield City Aquatics Team | 522 | – | ||
21 |
Danica Butler
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 515 | – | ||
22 |
Taylor Porter
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 514 | – | ||
23 |
Elisa Price
Southern Utah Swimming Association
|
Southern Utah Swimming Association | 513 | – | ||
24 |
Vivienne Colbert
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 508 | – | ||
25 |
Bergen Braun
South Davis Aquatics Team
|
South Davis Aquatics Team | 509 | – | PB | |
26 |
Tori Geller
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah)
|
Barracuda Aquatic Club (Utah) | 488 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sammy Sanderson
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 497 | – | ||
28 |
Leah Gale
Orem Timpanogos
|
Orem Timpanogos | 487 | – | ||
29 |
Lynde Turner
Clearfield City Aquatics Team
|
Clearfield City Aquatics Team | 490 | – | ||
30 |
Hannah Dibb
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 480 | – | ||
31 |
Marina Gerton
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 485 | – | ||
32 |
Sarah Fillerup
Olympus Aquatics
|
Olympus Aquatics | 471 | – | ||
33 |
MaryJane MJ Maile
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 471 | – | ||
34 |
Madelyn Flower
West Valley Aquatics
|
West Valley Aquatics | 460 | +0.2% | SB | |
35 |
Abi Frazier
Layton Surfers
|
Layton Surfers | 471 | – | ||
36 |
Rivers Johnson
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 469 | – | ||
37 |
Fanetupou Wolfgramm
Salt Lake Swim Legends
|
Salt Lake Swim Legends | 456 | – | ||
38 |
Kelsey Heffernan
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 444 | – | ||
39 |
Savannah Thomas
Pirate Swim Club
|
Pirate Swim Club | 442 | – | ||
40 |
Katya Hulse
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | 445 | – | PB | |
41 |
Gabriela Coca
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | 438 | – | ||
42 |
Morgan Davis
Race Swami
|
Race Swami | 432 | – | ||
43 |
Samantha Nelson
Clearfield City Aquatics Team
|
Clearfield City Aquatics Team | 421 | – | ||
44 |
Maddy Moulton
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors
|
UnAtt - Wasatch Wave Warriors | 417 | – | ||
45 |
Amelia Edwards
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team
|
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team | 373 | – | ||
46 |
Kim Biesinger
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team
|
Kearns Youth Aquatic Team | 367 | – | ||
47 |
Kate Miller
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics
|
Cottonwood Heights Aquatics | 347 | -2.9% | ||
– |
Haley Bertoldo
Utah Valley Aquatics
|
Utah Valley Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Abby Bowler
Wasatch Front Fish Market
|
Wasatch Front Fish Market | – | – | ||
– |
Ellie Thornbrue
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |