Site logo

WI 13 & Over LCM State Championships

100 Free Men 15 - 16

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Christian Hedeen Fond du Lac Swim Club logoFond du Lac Swim Club 53.67
804 PB
2 Kaiser Neverman Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logoGreen Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 53.86
845 +4.4% PB
3 Jeffrey Wiedoff Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 54.13
783 +1.1% PB
4 Nolan Francis Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logoWoodson Y Northern Swimmers 54.21
780 +2.9% PB
5 Wes Jekel Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 54.49
767
6 Ido Korabelnikov Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 55.62
767 +9.6% PB
7 Jack Gorski Swmke logoSwmke 55.73
713 +5.6% PB
8 Zachary Teplin Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 56.42
683 +0.8% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Samuel Ryf Berlin Barracudas logoBerlin Barracudas 55.95
753 PB
10 Travis Phillips Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logoWoodson Y Northern Swimmers 56.15
744 +6.5% PB
11 Jacob Brehmer Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 56.18
694 PB
12 Isaac Casey-Hrenak Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 56.19
743 +2.9% PB
13 Evan Slonac South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 56.39
685 +3.3% PB
14 Andrew Martin Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 56.43
683 +0.2% PB
15 Josh Douberly unattached 56.99
659 +1.2% PB
16 Nate Lamers Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 57.45
689 -1.7%
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Christian Hedeen Fond du Lac Swim Club logoFond du Lac Swim Club 54.50
767 PB
2 Nolan Francis Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logoWoodson Y Northern Swimmers 54.78
755 +1.9% PB
3 Jeffrey Wiedoff Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 54.95
747 -0.4%
4 Wes Jekel Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 55.35
730
5 Kaiser Neverman Green Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics logoGreen Bay YMCA - GBY Aquatics 55.46
774 +1.5% SB
6 Jack Gorski Swmke logoSwmke 55.56
720 +5.8% PB
7 Zachary Teplin Ozaukee Aquatics logoOzaukee Aquatics 55.79
710 +1.9% PB
8 Ido Korabelnikov Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 56.14
745 +8.8% PB
9 Evan Slonac South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 56.26
690 +3.5% PB
10 Travis Phillips Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logoWoodson Y Northern Swimmers 56.31
737 +6.2% PB
11 Jacob Brehmer Madison Aquatic Club logoMadison Aquatic Club 56.40
684 PB
12 Samuel Ryf Berlin Barracudas logoBerlin Barracudas 56.44
732 PB
13 Josh Douberly unattached 56.58
677 +1.9% PB
14 Isaac Casey-Hrenak Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 56.61
725 +2.1% PB
15 Andrew Martin Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 56.83
666 -0.5%
16 Nate Lamers Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 57.03
707 -1.0%
17 Cade Roggenbauer Sun Prairie Storm logoSun Prairie Storm 57.15
653
18 James Kostrzewa unattached 57.23
649
19 Austin Brown Rocket Aquatics logoRocket Aquatics 57.48
639 +4.6% PB
20 Andrew Busse Waukesha Express Swim Team logoWaukesha Express Swim Team 57.49
638 PB
21 AJ Smith Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 57.50
687 PB
22 Rafael Dacosta Eau Claire YMCA Marlins logoEau Claire YMCA Marlins 57.63
682 +1.4% PB
23 Calvin Roberts Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 57.66
680 PB
24 Adam Wenszell Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 57.75
628 +2.3% PB
25 Payton Rudeen Woodson Y Northern Swimmers logoWoodson Y Northern Swimmers 57.91
670 +4.4% PB
26 Christian Frank Schroeder YMCA Swim Team logoSchroeder YMCA Swim Team 57.94
669 +0.4% PB
27 Jason Tuschl Waunakee Wave logoWaunakee Wave 57.96
619 +0.9% PB
28 Nate Frucht Badger Aquatic Club (WI) logoBadger Aquatic Club (WI) 58.09
662 +1.4% PB
29 Hunter Johnson Lake Geneva Swim Club logoLake Geneva Swim Club 58.28
655 +2.3% PB
30 Camden Leonard STATELINE AQUATIC TEAM logoSTATELINE AQUATIC TEAM 58.33
604 +3.6% PB
31 Josh Wu Rocket Aquatics logoRocket Aquatics 58.45
648 +2.5% PB
32 Liam Bangs South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 58.58
594 +4.2% PB
33 Benjamin Ahluwalia Lake Country Swim Team logoLake Country Swim Team 58.69
589 -1.2%
34 Harrison Stasik South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 58.87
582 +0.2% PB
35 Taylor Johnson Pleasant Prairie Patriots logoPleasant Prairie Patriots 58.98
626 +2.7% PB
36 Will Bethard Fort Atkinson Swim Team logoFort Atkinson Swim Team 59.07
574 +1.9% SB
37 Andrew Groth OSHY Dolphins logoOSHY Dolphins 1:01.02
497 -4.3%
38 Jack Gardner South West Aquatic Team logoSouth West Aquatic Team 1:01.95
510 +2.8% PB
39 Frankie Jaimes Pleasant Prairie Patriots logoPleasant Prairie Patriots 1:04.01
387