Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reilly Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Maddie Paar
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 17 | +7.7% | PB | |
3 |
Kaitlyn Peters
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 16 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Brigitta Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 15 | +7.4% | PB | |
5 |
Bailey Felsheim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Mikayla Pennewell
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 13 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Lauren Malinowski
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 12 | +6.0% | PB | |
8 |
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Amy Schlicht
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Emily Calaway
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 7 | +9.1% | PB | |
11 |
Grace Radke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Adie Tooley
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Bethany Rahn
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
14 |
Faith Sill
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Grace Flanagan
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jamie Peterson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 1 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Reilly Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 752 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
Kaitlyn Peters
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 725 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Maddie Paar
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 707 | +6.7% | PB | |
4 |
Bailey Felsheim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 705 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Lauren Malinowski
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | 726 | +9.0% | PB | |
6 |
Brigitta Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 690 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Mikayla Pennewell
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 638 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 624 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Adie Tooley
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 657 | – | ||
10 |
Grace Radke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 657 | +3.6% | PB | |
11 |
Emily Calaway
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 655 | +10.0% | PB | |
12 |
Bethany Rahn
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 636 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Grace Flanagan
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 624 | – | ||
14 |
Faith Sill
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 608 | – | PB | |
15 |
Amy Schlicht
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 563 | – | ||
16 |
Jamie Peterson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 503 | +3.6% | PB | |
17 |
Paige Koppelman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 495 | – | ||
18 |
Eva Beier
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 455 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Ali Beay
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 472 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Makenna Winnicki
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 402 | – | ||
– |
Grace Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – |