Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Zach Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 16 | +6.0% | PB | |
4 |
Brennan Neitzel
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Oscar Best
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Michael Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 13 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
Sam Delgadillo
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 12 | +10.0% | PB | |
8 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 11 | +9.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 7 | +7.2% | PB | |
11 |
James Werwie
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Jacob Beckman
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 5 | +5.0% | PB | |
13 |
Victor Bulat
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kiel Wolff
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Joshua Abel
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
16 |
Ian Hirota
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 740 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 841 | – | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 718 | – | ||
4 |
Brennan Neitzel
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 674 | – | ||
5 |
Oscar Best
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 764 | – | ||
6 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 641 | +10.3% | PB | |
7 |
Michael Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 639 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Sam Delgadillo
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 618 | +9.9% | PB | |
9 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 604 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
James Werwie
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 557 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Victor Bulat
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 535 | – | ||
12 |
Jacob Beckman
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 652 | +5.7% | PB | |
13 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 525 | +6.3% | PB | |
14 |
Kiel Wolff
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 491 | – | ||
15 |
Ian Hirota
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 599 | – | PB | |
16 |
Joshua Abel
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 438 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Owen Lane
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 403 | – | PB | |
18 |
Luke Bennin
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 501 | – | PB | |
19 |
Silas Leuthner
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 480 | – |