Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 20 | +8.0% | PB | |
2 |
Young Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 16 | +3.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Wiegand
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 15 | +2.9% | PB | |
5 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 14 | +11.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ian Hirota
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 13 | +7.2% | PB | |
7 |
Lio Perez
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Adam Braunschweig
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 7 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Wyatt Dickman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 6 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Silas Leuthner
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 5 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Macoy Socha
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 3 | – | PB | |
13 |
Edward Chen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
John Bonlender
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Jonathan Pella
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 790 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 889 | +4.2% | PB | |
3 |
Young Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 740 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Wiegand
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 728 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 720 | +11.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ian Hirota
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 803 | +6.8% | PB | |
7 |
Lio Perez
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 696 | – | PB | |
8 |
Adam Braunschweig
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 681 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 680 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
John Bonlender
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 666 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 765 | +3.9% | PB | |
12 |
Silas Leuthner
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 753 | +4.7% | PB | |
13 |
Jonathan Pella
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 641 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Edward Chen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 635 | – | PB | |
15 |
Macoy Socha
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 632 | – | PB | |
16 |
Wyatt Dickman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 631 | +4.1% | PB | |
17 |
Graham Moore
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 727 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ozan Kalafat
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 724 | -2.8% | ||
19 |
Connor Gordon
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 569 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
Jackson Schneider
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 563 | +1.5% | PB | |
21 |
Isaac Killilea
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 543 | +2.3% | PB | |
22 |
Ben Halambeck
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 517 | – | ||
23 |
Vincent Patti
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 512 | +8.3% | PB | |
24 |
Joshua Cao
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 611 | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Logan Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 608 | +2.9% | PB | |
26 |
Nathaniel Richmond
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 595 | – | PB | |
27 |
Lucas Thibert
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 490 | +5.2% | PB | |
28 |
Jarrett Lobitz
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 483 | +3.3% | PB | |
29 |
Cole Faust
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 482 | – | ||
30 |
David Stevenson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 577 | +6.1% | PB | |
31 |
Nicholas Enea
North Shore Swim Club
|
North Shore Swim Club | 461 | – | PB | |
32 |
Ty Casper
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 450 | +2.7% | PB | |
33 |
Logan Hash
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 428 | – | PB | |
34 |
Andrew Herman
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 489 | – | PB | |
35 |
Owen Lane
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 380 | – | PB |