Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 20 | +6.4% | PB | |
2 |
Brennan Neitzel
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 16 | +5.8% | PB | |
4 |
Lio Perez
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 14 | +7.9% | PB | |
6 |
Oscar Best
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 13 | +4.4% | PB | |
7 |
Victor Bulat
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zach Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 9 | +4.5% | PB | |
10 |
Austin Henderson
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 7 | +8.1% | PB | |
11 |
Michael Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Sam Delgadillo
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | +7.7% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Saladar
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 3 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
James Werwie
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 2 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 1 | +1.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sam Bork
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 985 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Brennan Neitzel
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 849 | – | ||
3 |
Oscar Best
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 898 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 891 | +4.4% | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 781 | +7.9% | PB | |
6 |
Lio Perez
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 748 | – | PB | |
7 |
Victor Bulat
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 690 | – | ||
8 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 677 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Austin Henderson
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 766 | +8.0% | PB | |
10 |
Michael Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 654 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 653 | +5.4% | PB | |
12 |
Zach Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 646 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 642 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Sam Delgadillo
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 595 | +7.3% | PB | |
15 |
Ben Saladar
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 696 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
James Werwie
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 583 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Adam Fisher
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 521 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Kiel Wolff
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 502 | – | PB | |
19 |
Colin Senke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 600 | -3.6% | ||
20 |
Silas Leuthner
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 589 | – | PB | |
21 |
Joshua Abel
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 464 | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Ben Halambeck
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 458 | – | ||
23 |
Owen Lane
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 447 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Luke Bennin
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators | 542 | – | PB | |
25 |
Kevin Fitzgerald
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 369 | -3.3% | ||
26 |
Edward Chen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 335 | – | ||
26 |
Mehul Rangbulla
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 436 | -3.6% | ||
28 |
Kevin Chang
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 290 | – |