Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | A | 20 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Eri Remington
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +3.5% | PB | ||
2 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 16 | +3.9% | PB | ||
4 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 15 | +2.8% | PB | ||
5 |
Olivia Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 14 | +1.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Olivia Bloomer
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 12 | +2.5% | PB | ||
6 |
Isabelle Holbrook
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 12 | +3.5% | PB | ||
8 |
Lindsey Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Makenna Licking
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
11 |
Peyton Johnson
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Hannah Kujawa
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | +4.3% | PB | |
13 |
Gabriela de Moya-Cotter
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
14 |
Julia Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
Kaitlyn Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 1 | +0.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 768 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Mariah Marowsky
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 727 | +1.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 807 | +1.8% | SB | |
2 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 772 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Eri Remington
Unattached
|
Unattached | 767 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 754 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Meinberg
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 744 | +0.2% | SB | |
6 |
Isabelle Holbrook
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 740 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Bloomer
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 737 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Lindsey Bjornstad
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 737 | -1.7% | ||
9 |
Hannah Kujawa
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 728 | +3.9% | SB | |
9 |
Makenna Licking
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 728 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Julia Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 716 | – | ||
12 |
Peyton Johnson
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 709 | -0.4% | ||
13 |
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 708 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Kaitlyn Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 704 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Gabriela de Moya-Cotter
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 703 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 689 | -0.8% | ||
17 |
Mariah Marowsky
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 689 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Issy Petersen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 688 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 686 | – | ||
20 |
Alivia Farber
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 680 | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Shaelyn Rutta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 679 | -0.2% | ||
22 |
Violet Anderson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 674 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Mari Seidler
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 672 | +0.3% | SB | |
24 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 670 | +2.6% | PB | |
25 |
Leah Tunney
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 659 | +3.0% | PB | |
26 |
Lauren Szolyga
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 657 | +6.9% | PB | |
27 |
Jenna Dobrinsky
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 655 | +3.2% | SB | |
28 |
Kaitlyn Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 639 | +3.4% | SB | |
29 |
Katy Volz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 629 | – | ||
30 |
Paige Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 625 | -2.6% | ||
31 |
Danielle Cramer
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 622 | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Cam Hargraves
DFAC
|
DFAC | 617 | – | ||
33 |
Lydia Barnes
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 613 | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Lucia Estrada
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 609 | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Sofia Mioduszewski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 557 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kirby Tock
Unattached
|
Unattached | 547 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ava Mueller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 511 | +3.1% | SB | |
38 |
Reegan Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 488 | +2.6% | PB | |
39 |
Julia Mahsem
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 488 | +3.8% | PB |