Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrea Bellart
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Gwen Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Sophia Remington
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +5.8% | PB | |
4 |
Kiah Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 15 | +5.7% | SB | |
5 |
Erin Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 14 | +6.2% | SB | |
6 |
Haley DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Malynn Tarczewski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 12 | +5.4% | PB | |
8 |
Erin Samels
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 11 | +4.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 7 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Sarah Scargill
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 6 | +6.6% | SB | |
12 |
Kailyn Arps
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 5 | +6.4% | SB | |
13 |
Katelyn O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 4 | +11.1% | SB | |
14 |
Cora Rafe
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 3 | +3.2% | SB | |
15 |
Megan Rambo
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Rosalyn Stoa
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophia Remington
Unattached
|
Unattached | 827 | +5.5% | SB | |
2 |
Erin Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 722 | +5.9% | SB | |
3 |
Andrea Bellart
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 716 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Kiah Francis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 709 | +4.6% | SB | |
5 |
Haley DeGrace
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 708 | – | ||
6 |
Malynn Tarczewski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 698 | +4.9% | PB | |
7 |
Gwen Gustafson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 691 | +0.8% | SB | |
8 |
Erin Samels
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 689 | +4.8% | SB | |
9 |
Briana Arnold
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 682 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Katelyn O'Brien
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 657 | +12.5% | PB | |
11 |
Kailyn Arps
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 655 | +7.7% | SB | |
12 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 637 | – | ||
13 |
Sarah Scargill
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 633 | +6.8% | SB | |
14 |
Cora Rafe
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 621 | +3.4% | SB | |
15 |
Rosalyn Stoa
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 617 | – | PB | |
15 |
Megan Rambo
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 617 | – | ||
17 |
Addison Henkaline
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 588 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Emily Ulmer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 564 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Sydney Challoner
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 558 | – | PB | |
20 |
Gabby Barnes
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 547 | +4.3% | PB | |
21 |
Coral Wang
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 540 | – | ||
22 |
Leah Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 537 | +2.9% | SB | |
23 |
Maddie Nelson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 536 | +3.8% | PB | |
24 |
Carissa Henderson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 522 | +7.9% | PB | |
25 |
Anna Yeazel
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 502 | +2.8% | PB | |
26 |
Riyah Rudeen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 488 | +10.1% | SB | |
27 |
Frances Dent
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 480 | +6.0% | PB |