Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rocky Laabs
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Kylie Engstrom
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 17 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Rachel Powers
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Autumn Haebig
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 15 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Abby Cabush
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 14 | +0.7% | PB | |
6 |
Sophie Henshue
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Bella Passamani
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 12 | +3.2% | SB | |
8 |
Andrea Basile
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Isabel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Maggie Held
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | +0.4% | SB | |
11 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Rosalyn Stoa
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Leah Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | +3.1% | SB | |
14 |
Emelia Selky
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Olivia Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Anna Pilecky
DFAC
|
DFAC | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mo Wolff
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | – | – | ||
18 |
Mackenzie McGrath
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | – | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Jenna Hotvedt
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | +4.8% | PB | |
20 |
Victoria Center
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
21 |
Madeline Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -3.0% | ||
22 |
Rachel Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
23 |
Kaylie Noll
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Paige Pelikan
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +5.5% | SB | |
25 |
Sydney Zimdars
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | +0.5% | SB | |
26 |
Amanda Klaeser
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | +2.9% | PB | |
27 |
Emma Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +2.5% | SB | |
– |
Kaitie Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
morgan Champagne
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Alyssa Graves
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 16 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Kaitlyn Wilhelms
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alivia Farber
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Diana Walker
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Isabel Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 11 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Ines Bengana
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 9 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Makenna Licking
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sophie Schmitz
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Grace Mayes
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | +7.1% | SB | |
13 |
Sommer Rhodes
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jenna Dobrinsky
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 3 | +5.4% | PB | |
15 |
Gabby Gnewuch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Lily Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | +3.2% | SB | |
17 |
Grace Sphatt
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | – | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Erin Jacob
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +4.9% | SB | |
19 |
Payton Sheridan
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +4.4% | SB | |
20 |
Eva Coughlin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +2.1% | PB | |
21 |
Jadyn Schensky
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
22 |
Myk Cram
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | +5.3% | PB | |
23 |
Leanne Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +3.2% | SB | |
23 |
Anna Thomley
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +5.3% | PB | |
25 |
Elizabeth Misorski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | PB | |
– |
Franny Gastrow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Gatzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | +2.5% | PB | |
2 |
Evy Laursen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Finstad
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | +4.7% | PB | |
5 |
Sydney Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Erin Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | +6.4% | PB | |
7 |
Jocelyn Zgola
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 12 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Carly McKeon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 11 | +1.0% | PB | |
9 |
Cassie Koester
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 9 | -1.2% | ||
10 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Sofia Bormett
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
13 |
Kierra Perez
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Brianna Corro
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Morgan Erstad
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 2 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Bella Chirafisi
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 1 | +0.4% | SB | |
17 |
Lauren Malinowski
Tosa Aquatic Club
|
Tosa Aquatic Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Abbie Bangs
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Emily Calaway
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | – | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – | ||
21 |
Morgan Dietzel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +4.0% | PB | |
22 |
Ellie Unferth
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | +2.9% | SB | |
23 |
Sarah Foley
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Kendall Gonzalez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Maddie Richter
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
26 |
Meredith Griffith-Topps
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +1.1% | PB |