Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rocky Laabs
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kylie Engstrom
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rachel Powers
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Maggie Held
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Kaitie Scanlan
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Olivia Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Anna Pilecky
DFAC
|
DFAC | 12 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Mo Wolff
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Emelia Selky
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jenna Hotvedt
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 7 | +5.8% | PB | |
11 |
Leah Westcott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Devon Wanasek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
13 |
Kaylie Noll
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Rachel Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Amanda Klaeser
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Gabby Hrdlick
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Grace Fanshaw
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Emma Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
morgan Champagne
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alyssa Graves
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | -2.8% | ||
3 |
Kaitlyn Wilhelms
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Diana Walker
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Makenna Licking
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Erin Jacob
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Isabel Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Rachel Stumpf
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Emily Landwehr
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ines Bengana
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Sommer Rhodes
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Gabby Gnewuch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brooke Miles
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lily Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | +1.7% | SB | |
15 |
Jenna Dobrinsky
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Kaci Agre
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mariah Marowsky
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Grace Sphatt
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Jadyn Schensky
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +7.0% | PB | |
20 |
Jordan Gawlitta
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Myk Cram
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | – | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Leanne Stigler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evy Laursen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 20 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Lauren Finstad
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cassie Koester
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 15 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Bella Chirafisi
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 14 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Erin Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Amanda George
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jocelyn Zgola
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ruthie Lucht
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sydney Stoll
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | -0.5% | ||
11 |
Emily Calaway
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Kierra Perez
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Bella Granetzke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Morgan Dietzel
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Ella Sieber
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Luciana Phillips
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Ellie Unferth
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | – | – | ||
18 |
Brianna Corro
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Ashley George
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Azia Koser
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | – | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Kendall Gonzalez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Hallory Domnick
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Maddie Richter
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Makenzie Wallace
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – | ||
26 |
Makenna Winnicki
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | – | – |