Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 20 | +7.2% | PB | |
2 |
Lucas Farrar
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Danny Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
5 |
John Acevedo
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ahmed Ghallab
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ben Davis
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 9 | +5.0% | PB | |
10 |
Conrad Farrell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
11 |
David Vowels
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Eliason Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Nathan Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | +5.1% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Rohlinger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Alec Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | +0.9% | SB | |
16 |
Cal Hartt
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Farrar
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 819 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Paul Delakis
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 778 | +4.7% | SB | |
3 |
Danny Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 772 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 866 | -1.4% | ||
5 |
John Acevedo
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 776 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Joseph Szczupakiewicz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 760 | – | PB | |
7 |
Connor Rumpit
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 752 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ahmed Ghallab
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 740 | – | ||
9 |
Conrad Farrell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 735 | +2.5% | SB | |
10 |
Ben Davis
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 736 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Nathan Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 726 | +5.0% | PB | |
12 |
Eliason Rocke
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 733 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Alec Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 721 | +2.3% | SB | |
14 |
David Vowels
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 713 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Rohlinger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 718 | – | PB | |
16 |
Cal Hartt
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 685 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Perry
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 671 | – | PB | |
18 |
Michael Perry
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 670 | +4.0% | SB | |
19 |
Jake Larsen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 666 | +4.6% | SB | |
20 |
Josiah Vandenberg
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 656 | – | PB | |
21 |
James Weslaski
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 652 | – | ||
22 |
Sean O'Connor
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 649 | – | ||
23 |
Max White
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 645 | +0.4% | PB | |
24 |
Jake Herlache
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 646 | – | PB | |
25 |
Jackie Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 631 | – | ||
26 |
Haoxiang Liang
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 630 | – | PB | |
27 |
Zach Sekaran
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 637 | +0.2% | SB | |
28 |
DJ Nowacki
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 613 | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Luke Herman
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 607 | – | ||
30 |
Mathew Jansen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 600 | – | ||
31 |
Samuel Wade
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 597 | – | ||
32 |
Carmelo Patti
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 592 | -0.7% | ||
33 |
Lucas Barry
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 590 | +5.4% | SB | |
34 |
Bailey Bleser
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 522 | – | PB | |
35 |
Carson Niemiec
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 516 | +3.4% | PB | |
36 |
Zach Miller
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 516 | – | PB | |
37 |
Nicholas Jelich
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 491 | -5.8% | ||
– |
Pat Sobkowski
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | NS | – | – |