Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ingrid Wall
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 26 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Mary Jania
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 23 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Sylvia Kobylak
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 22 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Anna Glowniak
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 21 | +1.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
Melanie Scheiblein
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 19 | +5.1% | PB | |
6 |
Kayla Jones
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 17 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Makaila Scheiblein
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Rachel Ponte
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 15 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Mallory Jump
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 14 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Taira Juronis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 13 | +0.6% | SB | |
11 |
Divya Kale
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 12 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Alexa Puccini
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 11 | +1.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 |
Hannah Hunt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 9 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Sydney Colburn
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 7 | -3.5% | ||
15 |
Rebecca Ballo
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 6 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Cal Dunn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Gill
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 4 | -3.4% | ||
18 |
Hannah Wessel
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Grace Credit
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 2 | -1.3% | ||
20 |
Megan Van Berkom
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | -3.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ingrid Wall
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 872 | +0.4% | SB | |
2 |
Mary Jania
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 866 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Anna Glowniak
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 822 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Sylvia Kobylak
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 829 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Divya Kale
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 802 | +1.2% | PB | |
6 |
Makaila Scheiblein
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 780 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Alexa Puccini
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 822 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Melanie Scheiblein
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 816 | +4.5% | PB | |
9 |
Mallory Jump
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 814 | +4.2% | PB | |
10 |
Kayla Jones
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 762 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Sara Nicholas
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 757 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Taira Juronis
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 797 | +0.5% | SB | |
13 |
Rachel Ponte
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 771 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Cal Dunn
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 787 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Sydney Colburn
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 760 | -4.9% | ||
16 |
Alex Gill
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 735 | -3.4% | ||
17 |
Rebecca Ballo
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 734 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Hannah Wessel
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 731 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Hannah Hunt
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 730 | -5.4% | ||
20 |
Grace Credit
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 769 | -0.7% | ||
21 |
Megan Van Berkom
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 768 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Shaw Barney
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 721 | – | ||
23 |
Nicole Pinter
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 739 | – | PB | |
24 |
Olivia Lantry
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 716 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Maggie Barney
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 712 | -3.0% | ||
26 |
Perri Stahl
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 755 | -2.1% | ||
27 |
Abby Pardridge
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 753 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Olivia Borawski
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 728 | -1.6% | ||
29 |
Mia Savicevic
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 750 | – | PB | |
30 |
Natalie Hey
Wheaton Swim Club
|
Wheaton Swim Club | 703 | +2.8% | PB | |
31 |
Caileigh Mccafferty
Unattached
|
Unattached | 747 | +3.1% | PB | |
32 |
Maud Willemse
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 722 | +0.8% | PB | |
33 |
Margaret Meehan
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 751 | +1.7% | PB | |
34 |
Megan Schroeder
North Aquatics Club
|
North Aquatics Club | 744 | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Lauren Lee
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 738 | +0.9% | PB | |
36 |
Olivia Kusio
Glenbrook Swim Club
|
Glenbrook Swim Club | 692 | -2.1% | ||
37 |
Annie Leinart
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 713 | – | PB | |
38 |
Diana Capota
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club
|
Glenview Titan Aquatic Club | 687 | – | PB | |
39 |
Sabrina Firnette
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 685 | +0.9% | PB | |
40 |
Poleena Kovalaska
Redbird Swim Club
|
Redbird Swim Club | 703 | +1.7% | SB | |
41 |
Ellis Nelson
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 700 | – | ||
42 |
Colleen O'Connor
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 720 | +1.4% | PB | |
43 |
Mila Wawer
Patriot (IL)
|
Patriot (IL) | 673 | +1.0% | PB | |
44 |
Margaret Ferguson
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 671 | – | ||
46 |
Charlotte Fondren
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 713 | – | PB | |
47 |
Emily Bolger
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 688 | – | PB | |
48 |
Lanie Patterson
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 709 | +1.8% | PB | |
49 |
Avery Kozak
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 683 | -0.6% | ||
50 |
Sarah Pinkerton
Northwestern - Summer/Club
|
Northwestern - Summer/Club | 681 | +2.0% | PB | |
51 |
Lauren Spangler
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 674 | -1.7% | ||
52 |
Catherine Boddy
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 703 | +1.0% | PB | |
53 |
Sydney Maxwell
St Charles Swim Team
|
St Charles Swim Team | 695 | – | ||
54 |
Jane Smith
Palatine Park District
|
Palatine Park District | 695 | – | ||
55 |
Gracie Sexton
Decatur Swim Club
|
Decatur Swim Club | 666 | – | PB | |
55 |
Kate Grossman
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 644 | +1.0% | SB | |
57 |
Cailin Merck
Lincoln Way Swim Association
|
Lincoln Way Swim Association | 642 | -4.1% | ||
58 |
Drew Landrowski
Elgin Cyclones
|
Elgin Cyclones | 641 | – | ||
59 |
Alyssa Shugarman
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 640 | – | ||
60 |
Natalie Ungaretti
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 683 | – | ||
60 |
Fiona Cantorna
Palos Area Swim
|
Palos Area Swim | 683 | -0.1% | ||
62 |
Eva Beiga
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 720 | +7.4% | PB | |
63 |
Sara Segal
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 678 | +2.7% | PB | |
64 |
Madeleine Hines
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 633 | +0.1% | PB | |
65 |
Megan Bolling
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club
|
Homewood Flossmoor Swim Club | 677 | -2.6% | ||
66 |
Jaye Sevcik
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 647 | -0.5% | ||
67 |
Meredith Robbins
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 622 | – | PB | |
68 |
Kayla Lohman
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 640 | -1.6% | ||
69 |
Joelle Ohr
New Trier Aquatics
|
New Trier Aquatics | 662 | -0.4% | ||
70 |
Kelly Byrne
Reach Aquatics Swim Club
|
Reach Aquatics Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
71 |
Paige Simpson
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 611 | -0.5% | ||
71 |
Mariclaire Lynch
FMC Aquatic Club
|
FMC Aquatic Club | 655 | – | ||
73 |
Joy Padua
Delta Aquatics
|
Delta Aquatics | 610 | – | ||
74 |
Rylee Stone
Maverick Swim Club
|
Maverick Swim Club | 630 | -0.8% | ||
75 |
Hana Weber
YMCA Flying Fish
|
YMCA Flying Fish | 628 | -0.4% | ||
76 |
Ellie Long
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 619 | +1.1% | SB | |
77 |
Alyssa Sayatovic
Team Millennium
|
Team Millennium | 642 | -1.7% | ||
78 |
Eleanor Boyle
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club
|
Chicago Wolfpack Aquatic Club | 583 | – | PB | |
79 |
Mattison Boveri
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 598 | -3.1% | ||
80 |
Sophie Bastian
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 619 | -1.9% | ||
81 |
Lucy Meehan
LYONS Aquatic Club
|
LYONS Aquatic Club | 571 | – | ||
82 |
Grace Prendergast
Swift Aquatics
|
Swift Aquatics | 583 | -3.1% | ||
83 |
Ana Klabjan
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 566 | -4.6% | ||
84 |
Nicole Bednarik
Academy Bullets Swim Club
|
Academy Bullets Swim Club | 588 | -4.3% | ||
85 |
Megan Wong
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 538 | – | ||
86 |
Emily Hennessy
Fox Valley Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Swim Team | 577 | – | ||
87 |
Jill Trnka
West Chicago Sharks
|
West Chicago Sharks | 546 | – | ||
88 |
Gretchen Behrens
Hickory Willow Swim Association
|
Hickory Willow Swim Association | 521 | -1.5% | ||
89 |
Angela Kordik
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club
|
Mundelein Mustang Swim Club | 527 | -5.7% | ||
90 |
Moleigh Waldherr
Elmhurst Aquatics
|
Elmhurst Aquatics | 511 | -9.2% |